Vald nation

Uefas nationsranking 2019-20
pl+/-nation2014-152015-162016-172017-182018-192019-20totalplatser
1Spanien20.21423.92920.14319.71419.5710.00083.3557
2England13.57114.25014.92920.07122.6430.00071.8917
3Tyskland15.85716.42914.5719.85715.2140.00056.0707
4Italien19.00011.50014.25017.33312.6430.00055.7257
5Frankrike10.91711.08314.41711.50010.5830.00047.5826
6Ryssland9.66711.5009.20012.6007.5830.00040.8836
7Portugal9.08310.5008.0839.66710.9000.00039.1495
8Belgien9.6007.40012.5002.6007.8000.00030.3005
9Ukraina10.0009.8005.5008.0005.6000.00028.9005
10Turkiet6.0006.6009.7006.8005.5000.00028.6005
11Österrike4.1253.8007.3759.7506.2000.00027.1255
12Nederländerna6.0835.7509.1002.9008.6000.00026.3505
13Tjeckien3.8757.3005.5005.5006.5000.00024.8005
14Danmark2.9005.5008.5005.2504.8750.00024.1254
15Cypern3.3003.0005.5007.0006.1250.00021.6254
16Grekland6.2005.4005.8005.1005.1000.00021.4005
17Kroatien6.8754.5005.1255.1255.7500.00020.5004
18Schweiz6.9005.3004.3006.5003.9000.00020.0005
19Serbien2.7504.2502.8756.3756.0000.00019.5004
20Skottland4.0003.0004.3754.0006.7500.00018.1254
21Norge2.2007.2501.3754.0005.3750.00018.0004
22Israel1.3752.2506.7505.6252.6250.00017.2504
23Sverige3.9004.7502.7505.3754.1250.00017.0004
24Vitryssland5.5005.1253.0003.2505.0000.00016.3754
25Kazakstan3.3754.6252.7504.2504.2500.00015.8754
26Azerbajdzjan3.6254.3754.2504.3752.3750.00015.3754
27Polen4.7505.5003.8752.8752.2500.00014.5004
28Bulgarien4.2501.0004.2504.0004.0000.00013.2504
29Slovakien2.7503.7502.1251.8755.1250.00012.8754
30Slovenien4.0001.0002.2504.6253.1250.00011.0004
31Liechtenstein2.5005.0002.5002.0001.5000.00011.0001
32Rumänien5.1252.2503.3002.9002.3750.00010.8254
33Ungern2.1251.6251.8751.6253.2500.0008.3754
34Nordmakedonien1.1251.5001.2503.1251.0000.0006.8754
35Albanien0.8752.1250.8752.6251.0000.0006.6254
36Litauen0.5000.7500.5002.3752.6250.0006.2504
37Moldavien1.7501.2500.8752.7501.1250.0006.0004
38Irland2.0000.7002.6251.1251.0000.0005.4504
39Bosnien1.7501.5000.5001.3752.0000.0005.3754
40Lettland0.2501.6251.3750.7501.6250.0005.3754
41Luxemburg0.5000.7500.7500.8752.6250.0005.0004
42Malta0.1250.8751.2501.3751.5000.0005.0004
43Armenien0.3751.6251.1250.6251.5000.0004.8754
44Finland2.4001.0001.7501.2500.8750.0004.8754
45Island2.5001.1251.0001.1251.5000.0004.7504
46Wales0.1251.5001.0000.5001.0000.0004.0004
47Gibraltar0.2500.7501.5000.5001.0000.0003.7503
48Georgien1.2500.6251.1250.1251.6250.0003.5004
49Estland1.5001.0001.3750.6250.5000.0003.5004
50Montenegro0.7501.0000.8751.1250.3750.0003.3754
51Färöarna1.3750.3750.3750.7501.1250.0002.6254
52Kosovo0.0000.0000.0000.0002.5000.0002.5002
53Nordirland1.3750.7500.5000.7500.5000.0002.5004
54Andorra0.5000.1670.1670.1670.8330.0001.3313
55San Marino0.0000.0000.0000.1670.5000.0000.6663
06 Jun 2019 07:20 © Uefaranken