Vald nation

Uefas nationsranking 2019-20
pl+/-nation2015-162016-172017-182018-192019-20totalplatser
1Spanien23.92920.14319.71419.5710.00083.3557
2England14.25014.92920.07122.6430.00071.8917
3Tyskland16.42914.5719.85715.2140.00056.0707
4Italien11.50014.25017.33312.6430.00055.7257
5Frankrike11.08314.41711.50010.5830.00047.5826
6Ryssland11.5009.20012.6007.5830.00040.8836
7Portugal10.5008.0839.66710.9000.00039.1495
8Belgien7.40012.5002.6007.8000.00030.3005
9Ukraina9.8005.5008.0005.6000.00028.9005
10Turkiet6.6009.7006.8005.5000.00028.6005
11Österrike3.8007.3759.7506.2000.00027.1255
12Nederländerna5.7509.1002.9008.6000.00026.3505
13Tjeckien7.3005.5005.5006.5000.00024.8005
14Danmark5.5008.5005.2504.8750.25024.3754
15Cypern3.0005.5007.0006.1251.00022.6254
16Grekland5.4005.8005.1005.1000.00021.4005
17Kroatien4.5005.1255.1255.7500.25020.7504
18Serbien4.2502.8756.3756.0001.00020.5004
19Schweiz5.3004.3006.5003.9000.00020.0005
20Skottland3.0004.3754.0006.7501.75019.8754
21Norge7.2501.3754.0005.3751.50019.5004
22Sverige4.7502.7505.3754.1251.25018.2504
23Israel2.2506.7505.6252.6250.87518.1254
24Vitryssland5.1253.0003.2505.0001.12517.5004
25Kazakstan4.6252.7504.2504.2501.50017.3754
26Azerbajdzjan4.3754.2504.3752.3750.87516.2504
27Polen5.5003.8752.8752.2500.75015.2504
28Bulgarien1.0004.2504.0004.0000.87514.1254
29Slovakien3.7502.1251.8755.1250.75013.6254
30Liechtenstein5.0002.5002.0001.5001.50012.5001
31Slovenien1.0002.2504.6253.1251.25012.2504
32Rumänien2.2503.3002.9002.3751.25012.0754
33Ungern1.6251.8751.6253.2501.62510.0004
34Albanien2.1250.8752.6251.0000.6257.2504
35Nordmakedonien1.5001.2503.1251.0000.3757.2504
36Litauen0.7500.5002.3752.6250.5006.7504
37Lettland1.6251.3750.7501.6251.1256.5004
38Irland0.7002.6251.1251.0000.8756.3254
39Moldavien1.2500.8752.7501.1250.2506.2504
40Bosnien1.5000.5001.3752.0000.7506.1254
41Armenien1.6251.1250.6251.5001.1256.0004
42Luxemburg0.7500.7500.8752.6251.0006.0004
43Finland1.0001.7501.2500.8751.0005.8754
44Malta0.8751.2501.3751.5000.5005.5004
45Island1.1251.0001.1251.5000.5005.2504
46Wales1.5001.0000.5001.0001.0005.0004
47Georgien0.6251.1250.1251.6251.2504.7504
48Gibraltar0.7501.5000.5001.0001.0004.7503
49Montenegro1.0000.8751.1250.3751.0004.3754
50Estland1.0001.3750.6250.5000.8754.3754
51Kosovo0.0000.0000.0002.5001.5004.0002
52Nordirland0.7500.5000.7500.5001.2503.7504
53Färöarna0.3750.3750.7501.1251.0003.6254
54Andorra0.1670.1670.1670.8331.3332.6643
55San Marino0.0000.0000.1670.5000.0000.6663
19 Jul 2019 10:01 © Uefaranken