Vald nation

Uefas klubbranking 2019-20
pl+/-klubbnation2015-162016-172017-182018-192019-20total
1Real MadridESP33.00033.00032.00019.0004.000121.000
2Atletico MadridESP28.00029.00028.00020.0005.000110.000
3BarcelonaESP26.00023.00025.00030.0005.000109.000
4Bayern MünchenGER29.00022.00029.00020.0006.000106.000
5JuventusITA18.00033.00023.00021.0005.000100.000
6Manchester CityENG26.00018.00022.00025.0006.00097.000
7PSGFRA24.00020.00019.00019.0006.00088.000
8LiverpoolENG22.0000.00030.00029.0004.00085.000
9ArsenalENG15.00019.00021.00026.0003.00084.000
10Manchester UnitedENG13.00026.00020.00019.0003.00081.000
11SevillaESP23.00019.00021.00013.0003.00079.000
12Tottenham HotspurENG12.00010.00021.00026.0005.00074.000
13Borussia DortmundGER17.00022.00010.00018.0005.00072.000
14RomaITA14.00013.00025.00017.0003.00072.000
15PortoPOR11.00017.00017.00023.0003.00071.000
16ChelseaENG18.0000.00018.00030.0004.00070.000
17Shakhtar DonetskUKR20.00014.00019.00010.0004.00067.000
18Olympique LyonnaisFRA7.00022.00014.00017.0005.00065.000
19NapoliITA13.00017.00010.00018.0006.00064.000
20BenficaPOR22.00017.0004.00017.0004.00064.000
21AjaxNED6.00022.0001.50027.0006.00062.500
22ZenitRUS19.00012.00014.00010.0005.00060.000
23VillarrealESP23.0009.0008.00016.0000.00056.000
24BeşiktaşTUR7.00020.00019.0005.0003.00054.000
25Dynamo KyivUKR18.0008.00012.00011.0003.00052.000
26SalzburgAUT1.5005.00021.00016.0006.00049.500
27Bayer LeverkusenGER14.00018.0000.00011.0004.00047.000
28Schalke 04GER11.00018.0000.00017.0000.00046.000
29ValenciaESP14.0000.0000.00023.0006.00043.000
30Sporting CPPOR7.0006.00017.00010.0003.00043.000
31CSKA MoscowRUS7.0007.00017.0009.0003.00043.000
32BaselSUI12.0006.00019.0002.5003.00042.500
33MonacoFRA5.00025.0006.0005.0000.00041.000
34LazioITA14.0000.00017.0006.0003.00040.000
35Olympiakos PiraeusGRE10.00010.0005.0008.0005.00038.000
36AnderlechtBEL11.00016.0006.0003.0000.00036.000
37Athletic ClubESP17.0009.00010.0000.0000.00036.000
38PSVNED18.0006.0001.0006.0003.00034.000
39Sporting BragaPOR15.0005.0009.0002.0003.00034.000
40Viktoria PlzenCZE3.0005.00013.00011.0002.00034.000
41Lokomotiv MoscowRUS9.0000.00012.0006.0006.00033.000
42KrasnodarRUS9.0008.0001.50011.0003.00032.500
43GentBEL16.00010.0001.0002.5003.00032.500
44Dinamo ZagrebCRO6.0004.0001.50014.0006.00031.500
45FenerbahçeTUR12.00010.0001.5008.0000.00031.500
46CopenhagenDEN1.00016.0007.0004.0003.00031.000
47Olympique MarseilleFRA9.0000.00019.0003.0000.00031.000
48Sparta PrahaCZE17.0009.0001.0001.5002.00030.500
49GenkBEL0.00016.0000.0009.0004.00029.000
50AstanaKAZ8.0004.0008.0006.0003.00029.000
51RB LeipzigGER0.0000.00017.0005.0006.00028.000
52Eintracht FrankfurtGER0.0000.0000.00024.0003.00027.000
53CelticSCO3.0007.0008.0006.0003.00027.000
54WolfsburgGER24.0000.0000.0000.0003.00027.000
55Slavia PrahaCZE0.0001.5006.00014.0005.00026.500
56Club BruggeBEL4.0004.0001.50011.0005.00025.500
57InternazionaleITA0.0004.0000.00015.0005.00024.000
58BATEBLR8.0001.5004.0008.0002.50024.000
59APOELCYP2.00010.0006.0002.5003.00023.500
60LudogoretsBUL1.0008.0007.0004.0003.00023.000
61Borussia M'gladbachGER8.00012.0000.0000.0003.00023.000
62GalatasarayTUR9.0000.0000.5008.0005.00022.500
63Young BoysSUI1.5006.0005.0007.0003.00022.500
64Rapid WienAUT10.0005.0000.0007.0000.00022.000
65Leicester CityENG0.00022.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
66Saint-EtienneFRA9.0009.0000.0000.0003.00021.000
67PAOKGRE6.0008.0001.5003.0002.50021.000
68Crvena ZvezdaSRB0.2501.5008.0007.0004.00020.750
69FCSBROU1.5005.0009.0002.5002.50020.500
70QarabagAZE3.0005.0006.0003.0003.00020.000
71PartizanSRB6.0000.5007.0002.5003.00019.000
72MilanITA0.0000.00012.0007.0000.00019.000
73Celta de VigoESP0.00019.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
74FiorentinaITA8.00011.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
75Spartak MoscowRUS0.0001.00011.0004.0002.50018.500
76Real BetisESP0.0000.0000.00010.0000.00017.542
77Real SociedadESP0.0000.0009.0000.0000.00017.542
78EspanyolESP0.0000.0000.0000.0003.00017.542
79AtalantaITA0.0000.00011.0002.5004.00017.500
80Standard LiègeBEL1.5006.0000.0007.0003.00017.500
81Malmö FFSWE6.0000.0001.0007.0003.00017.000
82Legia WarszawaPOL3.0008.0001.5002.0002.50017.000
83AEK AthensGRE0.0001.0009.0004.0002.50016.500
84Maccabi Tel AvivISR4.0005.0003.0002.5002.00016.500
85FeyenoordNED0.0005.0006.0002.0003.00016.000
86SouthamptonENG1.5006.0000.0000.0000.00015.207
87Wolverhampton WanderersENG0.0000.0000.0000.0003.00015.207
88EvertonENG0.0000.0003.0000.0000.00015.207
89BurnleyENG0.0000.0000.0002.5000.00015.207
90West Ham UnitedENG1.0001.5000.0000.0000.00015.207
91MoldeNOR10.0000.0000.0002.5002.50015.000
92MidtjyllandDEN7.0001.5001.5002.5002.00014.500
93RennesFRA0.0000.0000.00011.0003.00014.000
94MariborSVN1.0001.5007.0002.0002.50014.000
95Hapoel Be'er ShevaISR0.5006.0003.0002.0002.50014.000
96RosenborgNOR2.0001.5004.0003.0003.00013.500
97Istanbul BasaksehirTUR1.0001.5006.0002.0003.00013.500
98AZNED3.0006.0000.0001.5003.00013.500
99ZürichSUI1.0005.0000.0007.0000.00013.000
100SheriffMDA0.2501.0007.0002.5002.00012.750
101ApollonCYP1.0001.0003.0005.0002.50012.500
102ZoryaUKR1.5002.0004.0002.5002.50012.500
103HoffenheimGER0.0000.0004.0007.0000.00012.014
104Mainz 05GER0.0007.0000.0000.0000.00012.014
105AugsburgGER7.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.014
106Hertha BSCGER0.0001.0004.0000.0000.00012.014
107KölnGER0.0000.0004.0000.0000.00012.014
108FreiburgGER0.0000.0001.0000.0000.00012.014
109RostovRUS0.00012.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
110SassuoloITA0.0004.0000.0000.0000.00011.873
111TorinoITA0.0000.0000.0000.0002.50011.873
112SampdoriaITA1.0000.0000.0000.0000.00011.873
113RijekaCRO0.5001.0005.0002.0002.50011.000
114FehérvárHUN1.5001.0001.5005.0001.50010.500
115BordeauxFRA4.0000.0001.0005.0000.00010.183
116NiceFRA0.0004.0006.0000.0000.00010.183
117LilleFRA0.0001.0000.0000.0004.00010.183
118StrasbourgFRA0.0000.0000.0000.0002.50010.183
119AEK LarnacaCYP1.0001.5001.5004.0002.00010.000
120Austria WienAUT0.0004.0004.0000.0002.00010.000
121Östersunds FKSWE0.0000.00010.0000.0000.00010.000
122AstraROU1.5007.0001.0000.0000.0009.500
123LuganoSUI0.0000.0006.0000.0003.0009.000
124SionSUI8.0000.0001.0000.0000.0009.000
125Rubin KazanRUS5.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.643
126UfaRUS0.0000.0000.0002.5000.0008.643
127Arsenal TulaRUS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5008.643
128Vitoria GuimaraesPOR1.0000.0004.0000.0003.0008.570
129BelenensesPOR4.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.570
130Rio AvePOR0.0001.0000.0001.5000.0008.570
131MarítimoPOR0.0000.0001.5000.0000.0008.570
132AroucaPOR0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0008.570
133BrøndbyDEN1.5001.5001.0002.5002.0008.500
134DundalkIRL1.0003.0001.0001.5002.0008.500
135Spartak TrnavaSVK1.0001.0000.0005.0001.5008.500
136RangersSCO0.0000.0000.2505.0003.0008.250
137F91 DudelangeLUX0.2501.0001.0003.0003.0008.250
138OsmanlısporTUR0.0008.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
139Slovan LiberecCZE5.0003.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
140QəbələAZE2.0002.0001.0001.0001.5007.500
141Hajduk SplitCRO1.5001.5001.5002.0001.0007.500
142ShkendijaMKD0.2501.5001.5002.5001.5007.250
143Slovan BratislavaSVK1.0000.5000.5002.0003.0007.000
144AIKSWE1.0001.0001.0001.5002.5007.000
145The New SaintsWAL1.0001.0001.0002.0002.0007.000
146HJKFIN1.5001.0000.5002.0002.0007.000
147JablonecCZE1.5000.0000.0004.0001.5007.000
148Dinamo MinskBLR2.0001.0001.0002.0001.0007.000
149VitesseNED1.0000.0004.0002.0000.0007.000
150Lech PoznańPOL4.0000.0001.0002.0000.0007.000
151KonyasporTUR0.0002.0005.0000.0000.0007.000
152Zulte-WaregemBEL0.0000.0005.0000.0000.0006.940
153AntwerpBEL0.0000.0000.0000.0002.5006.940
154KV OostendeBEL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0006.940
155Sporting CharleroiBEL1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.940
156SūduvaLTU0.0000.2501.5002.5002.5006.750
157AberdeenSCO1.0001.0001.0001.5002.0006.500
158UtrechtNED0.0000.0001.5000.0001.5006.270
159GroningenNED2.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.270
160HeraclesNED0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0006.270
161Go Ahead EaglesNED0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0006.270
162ZrinjskiBHI0.2501.0001.0002.0002.0006.250
163OleksandriaUKR0.0001.0001.5000.0003.0006.220
164VorsklaUKR1.0001.0000.0003.0000.0006.220
165Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR5.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.220
166Mariupol'UKR0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0006.220
167Olimpik DonetskUKR0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0006.220
168TrabzonsporTUR1.0000.0000.0000.0003.0006.120
169AkhisarsporTUR0.0000.0000.0003.0000.0006.120
170Yeni MalatyasporTUR0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0006.120
171FerencvarosHUN0.5001.0000.5001.0003.0006.000
172AlashkertARM0.5001.0001.0002.0001.5006.000
173KairatKAZ1.5000.5000.5002.0001.5006.000
174ŽalgirisLTU1.0001.0001.0002.0001.0006.000
175Skënderbeu KorçëALB2.0000.0004.0000.0000.0006.000
176Sturm GrazAUT1.0000.0001.0002.0001.5005.945
177LASKAUT0.0000.0000.0002.0003.0005.945
178Wolfsberger ACAUT1.0000.0000.0000.0003.0005.945
179Rheindorf AltachAUT1.5000.0001.5000.0000.0005.945
180AdmiraAUT0.0001.0000.0001.5000.0005.945
181DomžaleSVN0.2501.0001.5001.5001.5005.750
182CFR ClujROU0.0000.0000.0002.5003.0005.500
183LuzernSUI0.0001.0000.5002.0002.0005.500
184PyunikARM1.0000.2500.2502.0002.0005.500
185VaduzLIE1.0000.5000.5001.5002.0005.500
186ViitorulROU0.0001.0001.5001.5001.5005.500
187KukësiALB1.0000.5001.0002.0001.0005.500
188TrenčínSVK1.0001.5000.5002.5000.0005.500
189Mladá BoleslavCZE0.5001.0001.0000.0002.0005.420
190Sigma OlomoucCZE0.0000.0000.0002.5000.0005.420
191ZlínCZE0.0000.0002.0000.0000.0005.420
192VallettaMLT0.2501.0000.5001.5002.0005.250
193VentspilsLVA1.0000.5000.2501.5002.0005.250
194OlimpijaSVN0.0001.0000.2502.5001.5005.250
195CrusadersNIR1.0001.0000.2501.5001.5005.250
196Lincoln Red ImpsGIB1.0001.0000.2501.5001.5005.250
197NordsjællandDEN0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0005.250
198EsbjergDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5005.250
199SønderjyskEDEN0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0005.250
200LyngbyDEN0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0005.250
201RandersDEN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0005.250
202AtromitosGRE1.5000.0000.0001.5002.0005.060
203PanathinaikosGRE1.5002.0001.5000.0000.0005.060
204Asteras TripolisGRE3.0000.0000.0001.5000.0005.060
205ArisGRE0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0005.060
206PanioniosGRE0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0005.060
207PAS GianninaGRE0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0005.060
208Universitatea CraiovaROU0.0000.0001.0002.0002.0005.000
209Nõmme KaljuEST0.5001.0000.5001.0002.0005.000
210AELCYP0.0000.0001.0000.0001.5005.000
211Omonia NicosiaCYP1.0000.5000.0000.0000.0005.000
212AnorthosisCYP0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0005.000
213VardarMKD1.0001.0002.0001.0000.0005.000
214OsijekCRO0.0000.0001.5001.5001.5004.875
215Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO0.5001.5000.0000.0000.0004.875
216ShakhtyorBLR0.5000.5000.2501.5002.0004.750
217SarajevoBHI1.0000.0000.2501.5002.0004.750
218Dinamo TbilisiGEO0.2501.5000.0001.0002.0004.750
219VojvodinaSRB1.5001.5000.2500.0000.0004.750
220ČukaričkiSRB0.5000.5000.0000.0001.5004.750
221Radnički NišSRB0.0000.0000.0001.5001.0004.750
222Spartak SuboticaSRB0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0004.750
223Cork CityIRL0.2501.0000.5002.0001.0004.750
224Fola EschLUX1.0000.2501.0001.5001.0004.750
225Mladost LučaniSRB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0004.750
226HibernianSCO0.0000.5000.0002.0000.0004.675
227KilmarnockSCO0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0004.675
228St. JohnstoneSCO0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0004.675
229HeartsSCO0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.675
230Inverness CTSCO0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0004.675
231FC Santa ColomaAND0.5000.5000.5001.5001.5004.500
232Partizani TiranaALB0.2501.5000.2501.0001.5004.500
233FHISL0.5001.0001.5001.5000.0004.500
234Sarpsborg 08NOR0.0000.0000.0004.0000.0004.300
235OddNOR1.5000.5001.0000.0000.0004.300
236HaugesundNOR0.0000.0000.5000.0002.0004.300
237BrannNOR0.0000.0000.5000.0001.0004.300
238LillestrømNOR0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.300
239StrømsgodsetNOR1.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.300
240StabækNOR0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0004.300
241LinfieldNIR0.5000.2501.0000.0002.5004.250
242ValurISL0.0000.2500.5002.0001.5004.250
243Progrès NiederkornLUX0.2500.0000.5002.0001.5004.250
244StjarnanISL1.0000.0000.2501.5001.5004.250
245BudućnostMNE0.2500.5001.0001.0001.5004.250
246RiteriaiLTU0.5000.2501.0001.5001.0004.250
247ThunSUI1.5000.0000.0000.0002.0004.240
248St. GallenSUI0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.240
249GrasshopperSUI0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0004.240
250NorrköpingSWE0.0001.0000.5000.0002.0004.150
251HäckenSWE0.0000.5000.0001.5001.5004.150
252IFK GöteborgSWE1.0001.5000.0000.0000.0004.150
253DjurgårdenSWE0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.150
254ElfsborgSWE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.150
255CSKA SofiaBUL0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0004.000
256SutjeskaMNE0.2500.0000.2501.5002.0004.000
257HonvédHUN0.0000.0001.0001.5001.5004.000
258FloraEST0.2500.5000.2501.5001.5004.000
259LiepājaLVA0.0001.0000.5001.0001.5004.000
260OFK TitogradMNE0.5001.0000.5001.0001.0004.000
261Bnei YehudaISR0.0000.0001.0000.0002.5003.925
262Beitar JerusalemISR0.5001.5000.5001.0000.0003.925
263Maccabi HaifaISR0.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.925
264Hapoel HaifaISR0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0003.925
265Ironi Kiryat ShmonaISR1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.925
266Dinamo BrestBLR0.0000.0000.5002.0000.0003.775
267Torpedo BelAZBLR0.2501.0000.0000.0000.0003.775
268VitebskBLR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.775
269NeftçiAZE0.2500.5000.0001.0002.0003.750
270Shamrock RoversIRL0.5000.2500.5001.0001.5003.750
271Torpedo KutaisiGEO0.0000.0000.2502.5001.0003.750
272B36FRO0.5000.5000.2501.5001.0003.750
273MilsamiMDA1.5000.0000.2501.0001.0003.750
274TobolKAZ0.0000.0000.0001.5001.0003.750
275OrdabasyKAZ0.2500.2500.2500.0001.5003.750
276IrtyshKAZ0.0000.0000.5001.0000.0003.750
277AktobeKAZ0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0003.750
278Spartaks JūrmalaLVA0.5000.2501.0002.0000.0003.750
279KeşləAZE1.0000.0000.5001.0000.0003.550
280SəbailAZE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.550
281ZiraAZE0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0003.550
282KapazAZE0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.550
283RigaLVA0.0000.0000.0001.0002.5003.500
284ChikhuraGEO0.0000.2500.2501.5001.5003.500
285Levski SofiaBUL0.0000.5000.5001.0001.5003.500
286Jagiellonia BiałystokPOL0.5000.0000.5002.0000.0003.325
287Piast GliwicePOL0.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.325
288Lechia GdańskPOL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5003.325
289Górnik ZabrzePOL0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0003.325
290Cracovia KrakówPOL0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0003.325
291Arka GdyniaPOL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.325
292Zagłębie LubinPOL0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0003.325
293Śląsk WrocławPOL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.325
294Lokomotiv PlovdivBUL0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0003.275
295Slavia SofiaBUL0.0000.2500.0001.5000.0003.275
296Botev PlovdivBUL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.275
297BeroeBUL0.5000.5000.0000.0000.0003.275
298Cherno MoreBUL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.275
299Dunav 2010BUL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0003.275
300LovechBUL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0003.275
301Connah's QuayWAL0.0000.5000.2501.0001.5003.250
302BalzanMLT0.2500.2500.2501.5001.0003.250
303FCI LevadiaEST0.5000.5000.2501.0001.0003.250
304HiberniansMLT1.0000.2501.0000.0001.0003.250
305RabotničkiMKD1.5000.2500.5001.0000.0003.250
306DACSVK0.0000.0000.0001.5001.5003.125
307ŽilinaSVK1.5000.0001.0000.0000.0003.125
308RužomberokSVK0.0000.0001.0000.0001.0003.125
309Spartak MyjavaSVK0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0003.125
310DebrecenHUN1.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.000
311La FioritaSMR0.2500.2500.5001.5000.5003.000
312VíkingurFRO0.2500.2501.0001.5000.0003.000
313ŽeljezničarBHI1.0000.0000.5001.5000.0003.000
314Dinamo BucureştiROU0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0002.940
315Pandurii Târgu JiuROU0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0002.940
316Târgu MureşROU1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002.940
317Politehnica IașiROU0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0002.940
318BotoşaniROU0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.940
319FRO0.0000.0000.2501.0001.5002.750
320LaçiALB0.2500.0000.0001.5001.0002.750
321Široki BrijegBHI0.0000.2500.5001.0001.0002.750
322EuropaGIB0.2500.5000.5000.5001.0002.750
323RudarMNE1.0000.2500.0001.5000.0002.750
324MuraSVN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0002.600
325GoricaSVN0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0002.600
326KoperSVN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.600
327CeljeSVN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0002.600
328Ararat-ArmeniaARM0.0000.0000.0000.0002.5002.500
329KuPSFIN0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
330Gzira UnitedMLT0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
331CliftonvilleNIR0.0000.5000.0001.0001.0002.500
332KRISL0.5000.5000.5000.0001.0002.500
333ÚjpestHUN0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0002.325
334MTKHUN0.2500.5000.0000.0000.0002.325
335VasasHUN0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0002.325
336Tre PenneSMR0.0000.5000.2500.0001.5002.250
337BanantsARM0.0000.2500.0001.0001.0002.250
338MariehamnFIN0.0000.2501.0000.0001.0002.250
339NSÍFRO0.2500.2500.2501.0000.5002.250
340SamtrediaGEO0.0000.2501.0001.0000.0002.250
341SaburtaloGEO0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0002.000
342HBFRO0.2500.2500.0000.0001.5002.000
343ShkupiMKD0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
344PetrocubMDA0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
345StumbrasLTU0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
346EngordanyAND0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
347TransEST0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
348BirkirkaraMLT0.5001.0000.0000.5000.0002.000
349Jeunesse d'EschLUX0.0000.2500.0000.0001.5001.750
350St Joseph'sGIB0.0000.0000.2500.5001.0001.750
351St Patrick's AthleticIRL0.2500.5000.0000.0001.0001.750
352PrishtinaKOS0.0000.0000.2501.0000.5001.750
353ZariaMDA0.0000.2500.5001.0000.0001.750
354JelgavaLVA0.5001.0000.2500.0000.0001.750
355Kauno ŽalgirisLTU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.575
356AtlantasLTU0.2500.2500.2500.0000.0001.575
357KruojaLTU0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.575
358RacingLUX0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.550
359Differdange 03LUX0.5000.2500.2500.0000.0001.550
360GandzasarARM0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.525
361ShirakARM0.5000.5000.2500.0000.0001.525
362UrartuARM0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.525
363UlissesARM0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.525
364Rīgas FSLVA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.525
365SkontoLVA0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.525
366FeronikeliKOS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
367RoPSFIN0.0000.5000.0000.0001.0001.500
368Tre FioriSMR0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5001.500
369Sant JuliàAND0.2500.0000.2500.5000.5001.500
370DritaKOS0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0001.500
371GlenavonNIR0.2500.2500.0001.0000.0001.500
372FolgoreSMR0.5000.2500.2500.5000.0001.500
373SJKFIN0.2501.0000.2500.0000.0001.500
374Teuta DurrësALB0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.475
375Luftëtari GjirokastërALB0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.475
376Makedonija GjPMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.475
377TiranaALB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.475
378PelisterMKD0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.475
379SileksMKD0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.475
380RenovaMKD0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.475
381Radnik BijeljinaBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.375
382Sloboda TuzlaBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.375
383Olimpik SarajevoBHI0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.375
384Speranţa NisporeniMDA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.350
385DaciaMDA0.5000.2500.2500.0000.0001.350
386ZimbruMDA0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0001.350
387SaxanMDA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.350
388Derry CityIRL0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.340
389UCDIRL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.340
390LahtiFIN0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.300
391Inter TurkuFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.300
392IlvesFIN0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.300
393VPSFIN0.2500.0000.5000.0000.0001.300
394ZetaMNE0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
395Ballymena UnitedNIR0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
396BreidablikISL0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.250
397ColeraineNIR0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.250
398Bala TownWAL0.2500.2500.2500.5000.0001.250
399DilaGEO1.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.250
400Dinamo BatumiGEO0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0001.150
401TskhinvaliGEO0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.150
402FlorianaMLT0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.150
403ÍBVISL0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.075
404Víkingur ReykjavíkISL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.075
405Cardiff MUWAL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5001.000
406Cefn DruidsWAL0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0001.000
407NewtownWAL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
408Bangor CityWAL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.000
409LlandudnoWAL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.000
410Airbus UKWAL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
411GlentoranNIR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.975
412FCI TallinnEST0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0000.875
413BokeljMNE0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.875
414Sillamäe KalevEST0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
415Trepça'89KOS0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0000.800
416UE Santa ColomaAND0.0000.2500.2500.0000.0000.566
417LusitanosAND0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0000.566
418Juvenes / DoganaSMR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
20 Sep 2019 08:08 © Uefaranken