Vald nation

Uefas klubbranking 2019-20
pl+/-klubbnation2015-162016-172017-182018-192019-20total
1Real MadridESP33.00033.00032.00019.0004.000121.000
2Atlético MadridESP28.00029.00028.00020.0004.000109.000
3BarcelonaESP26.00023.00025.00030.0004.000108.000
4Bayern MünchenGER29.00022.00029.00020.0004.000104.000
5JuventusITA18.00033.00023.00021.0004.00099.000
6Manchester CityENG26.00018.00022.00025.0004.00095.000
7PSGFRA24.00020.00019.00019.0004.00086.000
8LiverpoolENG22.0000.00030.00029.0004.00085.000
9ArsenalENG15.00019.00021.00026.0003.00084.000
10Manchester UnitedENG13.00026.00020.00019.0003.00081.000
11SevillaESP23.00019.00021.00013.0003.00079.000
12Tottenham HotspurENG12.00010.00021.00026.0004.00073.000
13RomaITA14.00013.00025.00017.0003.00072.000
14Borussia DortmundGER17.00022.00010.00018.0004.00071.000
15PortoPOR11.00017.00017.00023.0002.50070.500
16ChelseaENG18.0000.00018.00030.0004.00070.000
17Shakhtar DonetskUKR20.00014.00019.00010.0004.00067.000
18BenficaPOR22.00017.0004.00017.0004.00064.000
19Olympique LyonnaisFRA7.00022.00014.00017.0002.50062.500
20NapoliITA13.00017.00010.00018.0004.00062.000
21ZenitRUS19.00012.00014.00010.0004.00059.000
22AjaxNED6.00022.0001.50027.0002.50059.000
23VillarrealESP23.0009.0008.00016.0000.00056.000
24BeşiktaşTUR7.00020.00019.0005.0003.00054.000
25Dynamo KyivUKR18.0008.00012.00011.0002.50051.500
26Bayer LeverkusenGER14.00018.0000.00011.0004.00047.000
27SalzburgAUT1.5005.00021.00016.0003.00046.500
28Schalke 04GER11.00018.0000.00017.0000.00046.000
29Sporting CPPOR7.0006.00017.00010.0003.00043.000
30CSKA MoskvaRUS7.0007.00017.0009.0003.00043.000
31BaselSUI12.0006.00019.0002.5002.50042.000
32ValenciaESP14.0000.0000.00023.0004.00041.000
33MonacoFRA5.00025.0006.0005.0000.00041.000
34LazioITA14.0000.00017.0006.0003.00040.000
35AnderlechtBEL11.00016.0006.0003.0000.00036.000
36Athletic ClubESP17.0009.00010.0000.0000.00036.000
37Olympiakos PiraeusGRE10.00010.0005.0008.0002.50035.500
38Viktoria PlzeňCZE3.0005.00013.00011.0002.00034.000
39PSVNED18.0006.0001.0006.0002.00033.000
40Sporting BragaPOR15.0005.0009.0002.0002.00033.000
41KrasnodarRUS9.0008.0001.50011.0002.50032.000
42GentBEL16.00010.0001.0002.5002.00031.500
43FenerbahçeTUR12.00010.0001.5008.0000.00031.500
44Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS9.0000.00012.0006.0004.00031.000
45Olympique MarseilleFRA9.0000.00019.0003.0000.00031.000
46KøbenhavnDEN1.00016.0007.0004.0002.50030.500
47Sparta PrahaCZE17.0009.0001.0001.5002.00030.500
48GenkBEL0.00016.0000.0009.0004.00029.000
49Dinamo ZagrebCRO6.0004.0001.50014.0002.50028.000
50AstanaKAZ8.0004.0008.0006.0002.00028.000
51WolfsburgGER24.0000.0000.0000.0003.00027.000
52CelticSCO3.0007.0008.0006.0002.50026.500
53RB LeipzigGER0.0000.00017.0005.0004.00026.000
54Eintracht FrankfurtGER0.0000.0000.00024.0002.00026.000
55Slavia PrahaCZE0.0001.5006.00014.0003.00024.500
56BATEBLR8.0001.5004.0008.0002.00023.500
57InternazionaleITA0.0004.0000.00015.0004.00023.000
58Borussia M'gladbachGER8.00012.0000.0000.0003.00023.000
59Club BruggeBEL4.0004.0001.50011.0002.50023.000
60APOELCYP2.00010.0006.0002.5002.50023.000
61Young BoysSUI1.5006.0005.0007.0003.00022.500
62LudogoretsBUL1.0008.0007.0004.0002.00022.000
63Rapid WienAUT10.0005.0000.0007.0000.00022.000
64Leicester CityENG0.00022.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
65GalatasarayTUR9.0000.0000.5008.0004.00021.500
66Saint-ÉtienneFRA9.0009.0000.0000.0003.00021.000
67PAOKGRE6.0008.0001.5003.0002.50021.000
68FCSBROU1.5005.0009.0002.5002.00020.000
69QarabağAZE3.0005.0006.0003.0002.50019.500
70Crvena ZvezdaSRB0.2501.5008.0007.0002.50019.250
71MilanITA0.0000.00012.0007.0000.00019.000
72Celta de VigoESP0.00019.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
73FiorentinaITA8.00011.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
74Spartak MoskvaRUS0.0001.00011.0004.0002.00018.000
75PartizanSRB6.0000.5007.0002.5002.00018.000
76AtalantaITA0.0000.00011.0002.5004.00017.500
77Standard LiègeBEL1.5006.0000.0007.0003.00017.500
78Real BetisESP0.0000.0000.00010.0000.00016.757
79Real SociedadESP0.0000.0009.0000.0000.00016.757
80GetafeESP0.0000.0000.0000.0003.00016.757
81EspanyolESP0.0000.0000.0000.0002.00016.757
82Maccabi Tel AvivISR4.0005.0003.0002.5002.00016.500
83Legia WarszawaPOL3.0008.0001.5002.0002.00016.500
84Malmö FFSWE6.0000.0001.0007.0002.00016.000
85AEK AthensGRE0.0001.0009.0004.0002.00016.000
86FeyenoordNED0.0005.0006.0002.0002.00015.000
87MidtjyllandDEN7.0001.5001.5002.5002.00014.500
88MoldeNOR10.0000.0000.0002.5002.00014.500
89SouthamptonENG1.5006.0000.0000.0000.00014.464
90EvertonENG0.0000.0003.0000.0000.00014.464
91BurnleyENG0.0000.0000.0002.5000.00014.464
92West Ham UnitedENG1.0001.5000.0000.0000.00014.464
93Wolverhampton WanderersENG0.0000.0000.0000.0002.00014.464
94RennesFRA0.0000.0000.00011.0003.00014.000
95MariborSVN1.0001.5007.0002.0002.50014.000
96Hapoel Be'er ShevaISR0.5006.0003.0002.0002.00013.500
97RosenborgNOR2.0001.5004.0003.0002.50013.000
98İstanbul BaşakşehirTUR1.0001.5006.0002.0002.50013.000
99ZürichSUI1.0005.0000.0007.0000.00013.000
100SheriffMDA0.2501.0007.0002.5002.00012.750
101AZNED3.0006.0000.0001.5002.00012.500
102ApollonCYP1.0001.0003.0005.0002.00012.000
103ZoryaUKR1.5002.0004.0002.5002.00012.000
104RostovRUS0.00012.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
105HoffenheimGER0.0000.0004.0007.0000.00011.300
106Mainz 05GER0.0007.0000.0000.0000.00011.300
107AugsburgGER7.0000.0000.0000.0000.00011.300
108Hertha BSCGER0.0001.0004.0000.0000.00011.300
109KölnGER0.0000.0004.0000.0000.00011.300
110FreiburgGER0.0000.0001.0000.0000.00011.300
111SassuoloITA0.0004.0000.0000.0000.00011.231
112TorinoITA0.0000.0000.0000.0002.00011.231
113SampdoriaITA1.0000.0000.0000.0000.00011.231
114RijekaCRO0.5001.0005.0002.0002.00010.500
115FehérvárHUN1.5001.0001.5005.0001.50010.500
116AEK LarnacaCYP1.0001.5001.5004.0002.00010.000
117Austria WienAUT0.0004.0004.0000.0002.00010.000
118BordeauxFRA4.0000.0001.0005.0000.00010.000
119Östersunds FKSWE0.0000.00010.0000.0000.00010.000
120NiceFRA0.0004.0006.0000.0000.00010.000
121LilleFRA0.0001.0000.0000.0004.0009.583
122StrasbourgFRA0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0009.583
123AstraROU1.5007.0001.0000.0000.0009.500
124LuganoSUI0.0000.0006.0000.0003.0009.000
125SionSUI8.0000.0001.0000.0000.0009.000
126BrøndbyDEN1.5001.5001.0002.5002.0008.500
127DundalkIRL1.0003.0001.0001.5002.0008.500
128Spartak TrnavaSVK1.0001.0000.0005.0001.5008.500
129Rubin KazanRUS5.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.210
130UfaRUS0.0000.0000.0002.5000.0008.210
131Arsenal TulaRUS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5008.210
132Vitória GuimarãesPOR1.0000.0004.0000.0002.0008.030
133BelenensesPOR4.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.030
134Rio AvePOR0.0001.0000.0001.5000.0008.030
135MarítimoPOR0.0000.0001.5000.0000.0008.030
136AroucaPOR0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0008.030
137OsmanlısporTUR0.0008.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
138Slovan LiberecCZE5.0003.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
139QəbələAZE2.0002.0001.0001.0001.5007.500
140Hajduk SplitCRO1.5001.5001.5002.0001.0007.500
141RangersSCO0.0000.0000.2505.0002.0007.250
142F91 DudelangeLUX0.2501.0001.0003.0002.0007.250
143ShkendijaMKD0.2501.5001.5002.5001.5007.250
144The New SaintsWAL1.0001.0001.0002.0002.0007.000
145HJKFIN1.5001.0000.5002.0002.0007.000
146JablonecCZE1.5000.0000.0004.0001.5007.000
147Dinamo MinskBLR2.0001.0001.0002.0001.0007.000
148VitesseNED1.0000.0004.0002.0000.0007.000
149Lech PoznańPOL4.0000.0001.0002.0000.0007.000
150KonyasporTUR0.0002.0005.0000.0000.0007.000
151AIKSWE1.0001.0001.0001.5002.0006.500
152AberdeenSCO1.0001.0001.0001.5002.0006.500
153SūduvaLTU0.0000.2501.5002.5002.0006.250
154ZrinjskiBHI0.2501.0001.0002.0002.0006.250
155Zulte-WaregemBEL0.0000.0005.0000.0000.0006.200
156AntwerpBEL0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0006.200
157KV OostendeBEL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0006.200
158Sporting CharleroiBEL1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.200
159Slovan BratislavaSVK1.0000.5000.5002.0002.0006.000
160AlashkertARM0.5001.0001.0002.0001.5006.000
161KairatKAZ1.5000.5000.5002.0001.5006.000
162ŽalgirisLTU1.0001.0001.0002.0001.0006.000
163Skënderbeu KorçëALB2.0000.0004.0000.0000.0006.000
164OleksandriaUKR0.0001.0001.5000.0003.0005.900
165VorsklaUKR1.0001.0000.0003.0000.0005.900
166Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR5.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.900
167Mariupol'UKR0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0005.900
168Olimpik DonetskUKR0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0005.900
169TrabzonsporTUR1.0000.0000.0000.0002.0005.800
170AkhisarsporTUR0.0000.0000.0003.0000.0005.800
171Yeni MalatyasporTUR0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0005.800
172DomžaleSVN0.2501.0001.5001.5001.5005.750
173UtrechtNED0.0000.0001.5000.0001.5005.510
174GroningenNED2.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.510
175HeraclesNED0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0005.510
176Go Ahead EaglesNED0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0005.510
177Sturm GrazAUT1.0000.0001.0002.0001.5005.505
178LASKAUT0.0000.0000.0002.0002.5005.505
179Wolfsberger ACAUT1.0000.0000.0000.0003.0005.505
180Rheindorf AltachAUT1.5000.0001.5000.0000.0005.505
181AdmiraAUT0.0001.0000.0001.5000.0005.505
182FerencvárosHUN0.5001.0000.5001.0002.5005.500
183LuzernSUI0.0001.0000.5002.0002.0005.500
184PyunikARM1.0000.2500.2502.0002.0005.500
185VaduzLIE1.0000.5000.5001.5002.0005.500
186ViitorulROU0.0001.0001.5001.5001.5005.500
187KukësiALB1.0000.5001.0002.0001.0005.500
188TrenčínSVK1.0001.5000.5002.5000.0005.500
189VallettaMLT0.2501.0000.5001.5002.0005.250
190VentspilsLVA1.0000.5000.2501.5002.0005.250
191OlimpijaSVN0.0001.0000.2502.5001.5005.250
192CrusadersNIR1.0001.0000.2501.5001.5005.250
193Lincoln Red ImpsGIB1.0001.0000.2501.5001.5005.250
194Mladá BoleslavCZE0.5001.0001.0000.0002.0005.100
195Sigma OlomoucCZE0.0000.0000.0002.5000.0005.100
196ZlínCZE0.0000.0002.0000.0000.0005.100
197NordsjællandDEN0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0005.075
198EsbjergDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5005.075
199SønderjyskEDEN0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0005.075
200LyngbyDEN0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0005.075
201RandersDEN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0005.075
202CFR ClujROU0.0000.0000.0002.5002.5005.000
203Universitatea CraiovaROU0.0000.0001.0002.0002.0005.000
204AtromitosGRE1.5000.0000.0001.5002.0005.000
205Nõmme KaljuEST0.5001.0000.5001.0002.0005.000
206VardarMKD1.0001.0002.0001.0000.0005.000
207PanathinaikosGRE1.5002.0001.5000.0000.0005.000
208AELCYP0.0000.0001.0000.0001.5004.875
209Omonia NicosiaCYP1.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.875
210AnorthosisCYP0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0004.875
211ShakhtyorBLR0.5000.5000.2501.5002.0004.750
212SarajevoBHI1.0000.0000.2501.5002.0004.750
213Dinamo TbilisiGEO0.2501.5000.0001.0002.0004.750
214Cork CityIRL0.2501.0000.5002.0001.0004.750
215Fola EschLUX1.0000.2501.0001.5001.0004.750
216Asteras TripolisGRE3.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.600
217ArisGRE0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0004.600
218PanioniosGRE0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0004.600
219PAS GianninaGRE0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0004.600
220OsijekCRO0.0000.0001.5001.5001.5004.500
221FC Santa ColomaAND0.5000.5000.5001.5001.5004.500
222Partizani TiranaALB0.2501.5000.2501.0001.5004.500
223FHISL0.5001.0001.5001.5000.0004.500
224Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO0.5001.5000.0000.0000.0004.375
225VojvodinaSRB1.5001.5000.2500.0000.0004.350
226ČukaričkiSRB0.5000.5000.0000.0001.5004.350
227Radnički NišSRB0.0000.0000.0001.5001.0004.350
228Spartak SuboticaSRB0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0004.350
229Mladost LučaniSRB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0004.350
230HibernianSCO0.0000.5000.0002.0000.0004.300
231KilmarnockSCO0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0004.300
232St. JohnstoneSCO0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0004.300
233HeartsSCO0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.300
234Inverness CTSCO0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0004.300
235ValurISL0.0000.2500.5002.0001.5004.250
236Progrès NiederkornLUX0.2500.0000.5002.0001.5004.250
237StjarnanISL1.0000.0000.2501.5001.5004.250
238BudućnostMNE0.2500.5001.0001.0001.5004.250
239RiteriaiLTU0.5000.2501.0001.5001.0004.250
240Sarpsborg 08NOR0.0000.0000.0004.0000.0004.175
241OddNOR1.5000.5001.0000.0000.0004.175
242HaugesundNOR0.0000.0000.5000.0002.0004.175
243BrannNOR0.0000.0000.5000.0001.0004.175
244LillestrømNOR0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.175
245StrømsgodsetNOR1.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.175
246StabækNOR0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0004.175
247ThunSUI1.5000.0000.0000.0002.0004.120
248St. GallenSUI0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.120
249GrasshopperSUI0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0004.120
250NorrköpingSWE0.0001.0000.5000.0002.0004.025
251HäckenSWE0.0000.5000.0001.5001.5004.025
252IFK GöteborgSWE1.0001.5000.0000.0000.0004.025
253DjurgårdenSWE0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.025
254ElfsborgSWE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.025
255CSKA SofiaBUL0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0004.000
256SutjeskaMNE0.2500.0000.2501.5002.0004.000
257HonvédHUN0.0000.0001.0001.5001.5004.000
258FloraEST0.2500.5000.2501.5001.5004.000
259LiepājaLVA0.0001.0000.5001.0001.5004.000
260OFK TitogradMNE0.5001.0000.5001.0001.0004.000
261Beitar JerusalemISR0.5001.5000.5001.0000.0003.825
262Bnei YehudaISR0.0000.0001.0000.0002.0003.825
263Maccabi HaifaISR0.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.825
264Hapoel HaifaISR0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0003.825
265Ironi Kiryat ShmonaISR1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.825
266NeftçiAZE0.2500.5000.0001.0002.0003.750
267LinfieldNIR0.5000.2501.0000.0002.0003.750
268Shamrock RoversIRL0.5000.2500.5001.0001.5003.750
269Torpedo KutaisiGEO0.0000.0000.2502.5001.0003.750
270B36FRO0.5000.5000.2501.5001.0003.750
271MilsamiMDA1.5000.0000.2501.0001.0003.750
272Spartaks JūrmalaLVA0.5000.2501.0002.0000.0003.750
273Dinamo BrestBLR0.0000.0000.5002.0000.0003.675
274Torpedo BelAZBLR0.2501.0000.0000.0000.0003.675
275VitebskBLR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.675
276TobolKAZ0.0000.0000.0001.5001.0003.650
277OrdabasyKAZ0.2500.2500.2500.0001.5003.650
278IrtyshKAZ0.0000.0000.5001.0000.0003.650
279AktobeKAZ0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0003.650
280ChikhuraGEO0.0000.2500.2501.5001.5003.500
281Levski SofiaBUL0.0000.5000.5001.0001.5003.500
282KeşləAZE1.0000.0000.5001.0000.0003.500
283SəbailAZE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.500
284ZiraAZE0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0003.500
285KapazAZE0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.500
286Connah's QuayWAL0.0000.5000.2501.0001.5003.250
287BalzanMLT0.2500.2500.2501.5001.0003.250
288FCI LevadiaEST0.5000.5000.2501.0001.0003.250
289HiberniansMLT1.0000.2501.0000.0001.0003.250
290Jagiellonia BiałystokPOL0.5000.0000.5002.0000.0003.250
291Piast GliwicePOL0.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.250
292Lechia GdańskPOL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5003.250
293Górnik ZabrzePOL0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0003.250
294Cracovia KrakówPOL0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0003.250
295Arka GdyniaPOL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.250
296Zagłębie LubinPOL0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0003.250
297Śląsk WrocławPOL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.250
298RabotničkiMKD1.5000.2500.5001.0000.0003.250
299Lokomotiv PlovdivBUL0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0003.075
300Slavia SofiaBUL0.0000.2500.0001.5000.0003.075
301Botev PlovdivBUL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.075
302BeroeBUL0.5000.5000.0000.0000.0003.075
303Cherno MoreBUL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.075
304Dunav 2010BUL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0003.075
305LovechBUL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0003.075
306RigaLVA0.0000.0000.0001.0002.0003.000
307DACSVK0.0000.0000.0001.5001.5003.000
308DebrecenHUN1.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.000
309La FioritaSMR0.2500.2500.5001.5000.5003.000
310VíkingurFRO0.2500.2501.0001.5000.0003.000
311ŽeljezničarBHI1.0000.0000.5001.5000.0003.000
312ŽilinaSVK1.5000.0001.0000.0000.0002.925
313RužomberokSVK0.0000.0001.0000.0001.0002.925
314Spartak MyjavaSVK0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0002.925
315FRO0.0000.0000.2501.0001.5002.750
316LaçiALB0.2500.0000.0001.5001.0002.750
317Široki BrijegBHI0.0000.2500.5001.0001.0002.750
318EuropaGIB0.2500.5000.5000.5001.0002.750
319RudarMNE1.0000.2500.0001.5000.0002.750
320Dinamo BucureştiROU0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0002.690
321Pandurii Târgu JiuROU0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0002.690
322Târgu MureşROU1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002.690
323Politehnica IașiROU0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0002.690
324BotoşaniROU0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.690
325SVN0.0000.0000.0000.0002.5002.550
326MuraSVN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0002.550
327GoricaSVN0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0002.550
328KoperSVN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.550
329CeljeSVN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0002.550
330KuPSFIN0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
331Gzira UnitedMLT0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
332CliftonvilleNIR0.0000.5000.0001.0001.0002.500
333KRISL0.5000.5000.5000.0001.0002.500
334Tre PenneSMR0.0000.5000.2500.0001.5002.250
335BanantsARM0.0000.2500.0001.0001.0002.250
336MariehamnFIN0.0000.2501.0000.0001.0002.250
337NSÍFRO0.2500.2500.2501.0000.5002.250
338SamtrediaGEO0.0000.2501.0001.0000.0002.250
339ÚjpestHUN0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0002.200
340MTKHUN0.2500.5000.0000.0000.0002.200
341VasasHUN0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0002.200
342SaburtaloGEO0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0002.000
343Ararat-ArmeniaARM0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0002.000
344HBFRO0.2500.2500.0000.0001.5002.000
345ShkupiMKD0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
346PetrocubMDA0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
347StumbrasLTU0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
348EngordanyAND0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
349TransEST0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
350BirkirkaraMLT0.5001.0000.0000.5000.0002.000
351Jeunesse d'EschLUX0.0000.2500.0000.0001.5001.750
352St Joseph'sGIB0.0000.0000.2500.5001.0001.750
353St Patrick's Athl.IRL0.2500.5000.0000.0001.0001.750
354PrishtinaKOS0.0000.0000.2501.0000.5001.750
355ZariaMDA0.0000.2500.5001.0000.0001.750
356JelgavaLVA0.5001.0000.2500.0000.0001.750
357FeronikeliKOS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
358RoPSFIN0.0000.5000.0000.0001.0001.500
359Tre FioriSMR0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5001.500
360Sant JuliàAND0.2500.0000.2500.5000.5001.500
361Kauno ŽalgirisLTU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.500
362AtlantasLTU0.2500.2500.2500.0000.0001.500
363KruojaLTU0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.500
364DritaKOS0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0001.500
365GlenavonNIR0.2500.2500.0001.0000.0001.500
366FolgoreSMR0.5000.2500.2500.5000.0001.500
367SJKFIN0.2501.0000.2500.0000.0001.500
368Teuta DurrësALB0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.475
369Luftëtari GjirokastërALB0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.475
370Makedonija GjPMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.475
371TiranaALB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.475
372PelisterMKD0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.475
373SileksMKD0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.475
374RenovaMKD0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.475
375Rīgas FSLVA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.450
376SkontoLVA0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.450
377GandzasarARM0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.425
378ShirakARM0.5000.5000.2500.0000.0001.425
379UrartuARM0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.425
380UlissesARM0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.425
381RacingLUX0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.350
382Differdange 03LUX0.5000.2500.2500.0000.0001.350
383Derry CityIRL0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.340
384UCDIRL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.340
385Speranţa NisporeniMDA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.325
386DaciaMDA0.5000.2500.2500.0000.0001.325
387ZimbruMDA0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0001.325
388SaxanMDA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.325
389Radnik BijeljinaBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.300
390Sloboda TuzlaBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.300
391Olimpik SarajevoBHI0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.300
392LahtiFIN0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.275
393Inter TurkuFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.275
394IlvesFIN0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.275
395VPSFIN0.2500.0000.5000.0000.0001.275
396ZetaMNE0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
397Ballymena UnitedNIR0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
398BreidablikISL0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.250
399ColeraineNIR0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.250
400Bala TownWAL0.2500.2500.2500.5000.0001.250
401DilaGEO1.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.250
402FlorianaMLT0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.150
403Dinamo BatumiGEO0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0001.125
404TskhinvaliGEO0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.125
405ÍBVISL0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.075
406Víkingur ReykjavíkISL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.075
407Cardiff MUWAL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5001.000
408Cefn DruidsWAL0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0001.000
409NewtownWAL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
410Bangor CityWAL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.000
411LlandudnoWAL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.000
412Airbus UKWAL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
413GlentoranNIR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
414FCI TallinnEST0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0000.875
415BokeljMNE0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.875
416Sillamäe KalevEST0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
417Trepça'89KOS0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0000.800
418UE Santa ColomaAND0.0000.2500.2500.0000.0000.566
419LusitanosAND0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0000.566
420Juvenes / DoganaSMR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
08 Aug 2019 23:02 © Uefaranken