Vald nation

Uefas nationsranking 2018-19
pl+/-nation2014-152015-162016-172017-182018-19totalplatser
1Spanien20.21423.92920.14319.71419.571103.5697
2England13.57114.25014.92920.07122.64385.4627
3Italien19.00011.50014.25017.33312.64374.7257
4Tyskland15.85716.42914.5719.85715.21471.9277
5Frankrike10.91711.08314.41711.50010.58358.4986
6Ryssland9.66711.5009.20012.6007.58350.5496
7Portugal9.08310.5008.0839.66710.90048.2325
8Belgien9.6007.40012.5002.6007.80039.9005
9Ukraina10.0009.8005.5008.0005.60038.9005
10Turkiet6.0006.6009.7006.8005.50034.6005
11Nederländerna6.0835.7509.1002.9008.60032.4335
12Österrike4.1253.8007.3759.7506.20031.2505
13Tjeckien3.8757.3005.5005.5006.50028.6755
14Grekland6.2005.4005.8005.1005.10027.6005
15Kroatien6.8754.5005.1255.1255.75027.3754
16Danmark2.9005.5008.5005.2504.87527.0254
17Schweiz6.9005.3004.3006.5003.90026.9005
18Cypern3.3003.0005.5007.0006.12524.9254
19Serbien2.7504.2502.8756.3756.00022.2504
20Skottland4.0003.0004.3754.0006.75022.1254
21Vitryssland5.5005.1253.0003.2505.00021.8754
22Sverige3.9004.7502.7505.3754.12520.9004
23Norge2.2007.2501.3754.0005.37520.2004
24Kazakstan3.3754.6252.7504.2504.25019.2504
25Polen4.7505.5003.8752.8752.25019.2504
26Azerbajdzjan3.6254.3754.2504.3752.37519.0004
27Israel1.3752.2506.7505.6252.62518.6254
28Bulgarien4.2501.0004.2504.0004.00017.5004
29Rumänien5.1252.2503.3002.9002.37515.9504
30Slovakien2.7503.7502.1251.8755.12515.6254
31Slovenien4.0001.0002.2504.6253.12515.0004
32Liechtenstein2.5005.0002.5002.0001.50013.5001
33Ungern2.1251.6251.8751.6253.25010.5004
34Nordmakedonien1.1251.5001.2503.1251.0008.0004
35Moldavien1.7501.2500.8752.7501.1257.7504
36Albanien0.8752.1250.8752.6251.0007.5004
37Irland2.0000.7002.6251.1251.0007.4504
38Finland2.4001.0001.7501.2500.8757.2754
39Island2.5001.1251.0001.1251.5007.2504
40Bosnien1.7501.5000.5001.3752.0007.1254
41Litauen0.5000.7500.5002.3752.6256.7504
42Lettland0.2501.6251.3750.7501.6255.6254
43Luxemburg0.5000.7500.7500.8752.6255.5004
44Armenien0.3751.6251.1250.6251.5005.2504
45Malta0.1250.8751.2501.3751.5005.1254
46Estland1.5001.0001.3750.6250.5005.0004
47Georgien1.2500.6251.1250.1251.6254.7504
48Wales0.1251.5001.0000.5001.0004.1254
49Montenegro0.7501.0000.8751.1250.3754.1254
50Färöarna1.3750.3750.3750.7501.1254.0004
51Gibraltar0.2500.7501.5000.5001.0004.0003
52Nordirland1.3750.7500.5000.7500.5003.8754
53Kosovo0.0000.0000.0000.0002.5002.5002
54Andorra0.5000.1670.1670.1670.8331.8313
55San Marino0.0000.0000.0000.1670.5000.6663
01 Jun 2019 23:03 © Uefaranken