Vald nation

Uefas klubbranking 2019-20
pl+/-klubbnation2015-162016-172017-182018-192019-20total
1Real MadridESP33.00033.00032.00019.0004.000121.000
2Atlético MadridESP28.00029.00028.00020.0004.000109.000
3BarcelonaESP26.00023.00025.00030.0004.000108.000
4Bayern MünchenGER29.00022.00029.00020.0004.000104.000
5JuventusITA18.00033.00023.00021.0004.00099.000
6Manchester CityENG26.00018.00022.00025.0004.00095.000
7PSGFRA24.00020.00019.00019.0004.00086.000
8LiverpoolENG22.0000.00030.00029.0004.00085.000
9ArsenalENG15.00019.00021.00026.0003.00084.000
10Manchester UnitedENG13.00026.00020.00019.0003.00081.000
11SevillaESP23.00019.00021.00013.0003.00079.000
12Tottenham HotspurENG12.00010.00021.00026.0004.00073.000
13RomaITA14.00013.00025.00017.0003.00072.000
14Borussia DortmundGER17.00022.00010.00018.0004.00071.000
15PortoPOR11.00017.00017.00023.0002.50070.500
16ChelseaENG18.0000.00018.00030.0004.00070.000
17Shakhtar DonetskUKR20.00014.00019.00010.0004.00067.000
18BenficaPOR22.00017.0004.00017.0004.00064.000
19Olympique LyonnaisFRA7.00022.00014.00017.0002.50062.500
20NapoliITA13.00017.00010.00018.0004.00062.000
21ZenitRUS19.00012.00014.00010.0004.00059.000
22AjaxNED6.00022.0001.50027.0002.50059.000
23VillarrealESP23.0009.0008.00016.0000.00056.000
24BeşiktaşTUR7.00020.00019.0005.0003.00054.000
25Dynamo KyivUKR18.0008.00012.00011.0002.50051.500
26Bayer LeverkusenGER14.00018.0000.00011.0004.00047.000
27SalzburgAUT1.5005.00021.00016.0003.00046.500
28Schalke 04GER11.00018.0000.00017.0000.00046.000
29Sporting CPPOR7.0006.00017.00010.0003.00043.000
30CSKA MoskvaRUS7.0007.00017.0009.0003.00043.000
31BaselSUI12.0006.00019.0002.5002.00041.500
32ValenciaESP14.0000.0000.00023.0004.00041.000
33MonacoFRA5.00025.0006.0005.0000.00041.000
34LazioITA14.0000.00017.0006.0003.00040.000
35AnderlechtBEL11.00016.0006.0003.0000.00036.000
36Athletic ClubESP17.0009.00010.0000.0000.00036.000
37Olympiakos PiraeusGRE10.00010.0005.0008.0002.00035.000
38Viktoria PlzeňCZE3.0005.00013.00011.0002.00034.000
39PSVNED18.0006.0001.0006.0002.00033.000
40Sporting BragaPOR15.0005.0009.0002.0002.00033.000
41KrasnodarRUS9.0008.0001.50011.0002.50032.000
42FenerbahçeTUR12.00010.0001.5008.0000.00031.500
43Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS9.0000.00012.0006.0004.00031.000
44GentBEL16.00010.0001.0002.5001.50031.000
45Olympique MarseilleFRA9.0000.00019.0003.0000.00031.000
46Sparta PrahaCZE17.0009.0001.0001.5002.00030.500
47KøbenhavnDEN1.00016.0007.0004.0002.00030.000
48GenkBEL0.00016.0000.0009.0004.00029.000
49Dinamo ZagrebCRO6.0004.0001.50014.0002.00027.500
50AstanaKAZ8.0004.0008.0006.0001.50027.500
51WolfsburgGER24.0000.0000.0000.0003.00027.000
52RB LeipzigGER0.0000.00017.0005.0004.00026.000
53CelticSCO3.0007.0008.0006.0002.00026.000
54Eintracht FrankfurtGER0.0000.0000.00024.0001.50025.500
55Slavia PrahaCZE0.0001.5006.00014.0002.50024.000
56BATEBLR8.0001.5004.0008.0002.00023.500
57InternazionaleITA0.0004.0000.00015.0004.00023.000
58Borussia M'gladbachGER8.00012.0000.0000.0003.00023.000
59Club BruggeBEL4.0004.0001.50011.0002.50023.000
60Young BoysSUI1.5006.0005.0007.0003.00022.500
61APOELCYP2.00010.0006.0002.5002.00022.500
62Rapid WienAUT10.0005.0000.0007.0000.00022.000
63Leicester CityENG0.00022.0000.0000.0000.00022.000
64GalatasarayTUR9.0000.0000.5008.0004.00021.500
65LudogoretsBUL1.0008.0007.0004.0001.50021.500
66Saint-ÉtienneFRA9.0009.0000.0000.0003.00021.000
67PAOKGRE6.0008.0001.5003.0002.00020.500
68FCSBROU1.5005.0009.0002.5001.50019.500
69QarabağAZE3.0005.0006.0003.0002.00019.000
70MilanITA0.0000.00012.0007.0000.00019.000
71Celta de VigoESP0.00019.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
72FiorentinaITA8.00011.0000.0000.0000.00019.000
73Crvena ZvezdaSRB0.2501.5008.0007.0002.00018.750
74Spartak MoskvaRUS0.0001.00011.0004.0002.00018.000
75AtalantaITA0.0000.00011.0002.5004.00017.500
76Standard LiègeBEL1.5006.0000.0007.0003.00017.500
77PartizanSRB6.0000.5007.0002.5001.50017.500
78Real BetisESP0.0000.0000.00010.0000.00016.671
79Real SociedadESP0.0000.0009.0000.0000.00016.671
80GetafeESP0.0000.0000.0000.0003.00016.671
81EspanyolESP0.0000.0000.0000.0001.50016.671
82Maccabi Tel AvivISR4.0005.0003.0002.5002.00016.500
83AEK AthensGRE0.0001.0009.0004.0002.00016.000
84Legia WarszawaPOL3.0008.0001.5002.0001.50016.000
85Malmö FFSWE6.0000.0001.0007.0001.50015.500
86FeyenoordNED0.0005.0006.0002.0002.00015.000
87MidtjyllandDEN7.0001.5001.5002.5002.00014.500
88SouthamptonENG1.5006.0000.0000.0000.00014.378
89EvertonENG0.0000.0003.0000.0000.00014.378
90BurnleyENG0.0000.0000.0002.5000.00014.378
91West Ham UnitedENG1.0001.5000.0000.0000.00014.378
92Wolverhampton WanderersENG0.0000.0000.0000.0001.50014.378
93RennesFRA0.0000.0000.00011.0003.00014.000
94MoldeNOR10.0000.0000.0002.5001.50014.000
95MariborSVN1.0001.5007.0002.0002.00013.500
96Hapoel Be'er ShevaISR0.5006.0003.0002.0001.50013.000
97ZürichSUI1.0005.0000.0007.0000.00013.000
98RosenborgNOR2.0001.5004.0003.0002.00012.500
99İstanbul BaşakşehirTUR1.0001.5006.0002.0002.00012.500
100SheriffMDA0.2501.0007.0002.5001.50012.250
101AZNED3.0006.0000.0001.5001.50012.000
102RostovRUS0.00012.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
103ApollonCYP1.0001.0003.0005.0001.50011.500
104ZoryaUKR1.5002.0004.0002.5001.50011.500
105HoffenheimGER0.0000.0004.0007.0000.00011.214
106Mainz 05GER0.0007.0000.0000.0000.00011.214
107AugsburgGER7.0000.0000.0000.0000.00011.214
108Hertha BSCGER0.0001.0004.0000.0000.00011.214
109KölnGER0.0000.0004.0000.0000.00011.214
110FreiburgGER0.0000.0001.0000.0000.00011.214
111SassuoloITA0.0004.0000.0000.0000.00011.145
112TorinoITA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.50011.145
113SampdoriaITA1.0000.0000.0000.0000.00011.145
114RijekaCRO0.5001.0005.0002.0002.00010.500
115VidiHUN1.5001.0001.5005.0001.50010.500
116Austria WienAUT0.0004.0004.0000.0002.00010.000
117BordeauxFRA4.0000.0001.0005.0000.00010.000
118Östersunds FKSWE0.0000.00010.0000.0000.00010.000
119NiceFRA0.0004.0006.0000.0000.00010.000
120LilleFRA0.0001.0000.0000.0004.0009.516
121StrasbourgFRA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5009.516
122AEK LarnacaCYP1.0001.5001.5004.0001.5009.500
123AstraROU1.5007.0001.0000.0000.0009.500
124LuganoSUI0.0000.0006.0000.0003.0009.000
125SionSUI8.0000.0001.0000.0000.0009.000
126DundalkIRL1.0003.0001.0001.5002.0008.500
127Spartak TrnavaSVK1.0001.0000.0005.0001.5008.500
128Rubin KazanRUS5.0000.0000.0000.0000.0008.177
129UfaRUS0.0000.0000.0002.5000.0008.177
130Arsenal TulaRUS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5008.177
131BrøndbyDEN1.5001.5001.0002.5001.5008.000
132OsmanlısporTUR0.0008.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
133Slovan LiberecCZE5.0003.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
134Vitória GuimarãesPOR1.0000.0004.0000.0001.5007.830
135BelenensesPOR4.0000.0000.0000.0000.0007.830
136Rio AvePOR0.0001.0000.0001.5000.0007.830
137MarítimoPOR0.0000.0001.5000.0000.0007.830
138AroucaPOR0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0007.830
139QəbələAZE2.0002.0001.0001.0001.5007.500
140Hajduk SplitCRO1.5001.5001.5002.0001.0007.500
141ShkendijaMKD0.2501.5001.5002.5001.5007.250
142The New SaintsWAL1.0001.0001.0002.0002.0007.000
143HJKFIN1.5001.0000.5002.0002.0007.000
144JablonecCZE1.5000.0000.0004.0001.5007.000
145Dinamo MinskBLR2.0001.0001.0002.0001.0007.000
146VitesseNED1.0000.0004.0002.0000.0007.000
147Lech PoznańPOL4.0000.0001.0002.0000.0007.000
148KonyasporTUR0.0002.0005.0000.0000.0007.000
149RangersSCO0.0000.0000.2505.0001.5006.750
150F91 DudelangeLUX0.2501.0001.0003.0001.5006.750
151AIKSWE1.0001.0001.0001.5002.0006.500
152Zulte-WaregemBEL0.0000.0005.0000.0000.0006.060
153AntwerpBEL0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0006.060
154KV OostendeBEL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0006.060
155Sporting CharleroiBEL1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.060
156AlashkertARM0.5001.0001.0002.0001.5006.000
157KairatKAZ1.5000.5000.5002.0001.5006.000
158AberdeenSCO1.0001.0001.0001.5001.5006.000
159ŽalgirisLTU1.0001.0001.0002.0001.0006.000
160Skënderbeu KorçëALB2.0000.0004.0000.0000.0006.000
161OleksandriaUKR0.0001.0001.5000.0003.0005.780
162VorsklaUKR1.0001.0000.0003.0000.0005.780
163Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR5.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.780
164Mariupol'UKR0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0005.780
165Olimpik DonetskUKR0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0005.780
166SūduvaLTU0.0000.2501.5002.5001.5005.750
167ZrinjskiBHI0.2501.0001.0002.0001.5005.750
168DomžaleSVN0.2501.0001.5001.5001.5005.750
169TrabzonsporTUR1.0000.0000.0000.0002.0005.720
170AkhisarsporTUR0.0000.0000.0003.0000.0005.720
171Yeni MalatyasporTUR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5005.720
172Sturm GrazAUT1.0000.0001.0002.0001.5005.500
173Slovan BratislavaSVK1.0000.5000.5002.0001.5005.500
174ViitorulROU0.0001.0001.5001.5001.5005.500
175KukësiALB1.0000.5001.0002.0001.0005.500
176TrenčínSVK1.0001.5000.5002.5000.0005.500
177Wolfsberger ACAUT1.0000.0000.0000.0003.0005.425
178LASKAUT0.0000.0000.0002.0002.0005.425
179Rheindorf AltachAUT1.5000.0001.5000.0000.0005.425
180AdmiraAUT0.0001.0000.0001.5000.0005.425
181UtrechtNED0.0000.0001.5000.0001.5005.270
182GroningenNED2.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.270
183HeraclesNED0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0005.270
184Go Ahead EaglesNED0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0005.270
185VallettaMLT0.2501.0000.5001.5002.0005.250
186OlimpijaSVN0.0001.0000.2502.5001.5005.250
187CrusadersNIR1.0001.0000.2501.5001.5005.250
188Lincoln Red ImpsGIB1.0001.0000.2501.5001.5005.250
189FerencvárosHUN0.5001.0000.5001.0002.0005.000
190Nõmme KaljuEST0.5001.0000.5001.0002.0005.000
191LuzernSUI0.0001.0000.5002.0001.5005.000
192PyunikARM1.0000.2500.2502.0001.5005.000
193VaduzLIE1.0000.5000.5001.5001.5005.000
194VardarMKD1.0001.0002.0001.0000.0005.000
195PanathinaikosGRE1.5002.0001.5000.0000.0005.000
196Mladá BoleslavCZE0.5001.0001.0000.0001.5004.960
197Sigma OlomoucCZE0.0000.0000.0002.5000.0004.960
198ZlínCZE0.0000.0002.0000.0000.0004.960
199NordsjællandDEN0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0004.875
200EsbjergDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5004.875
201SønderjyskEDEN0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0004.875
202LyngbyDEN0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0004.875
203RandersDEN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0004.875
204VentspilsLVA1.0000.5000.2501.5001.5004.750
205Cork CityIRL0.2501.0000.5002.0001.0004.750
206Fola EschLUX1.0000.2501.0001.5001.0004.750
207AELCYP0.0000.0001.0000.0001.5004.525
208Omonia NicosiaCYP1.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.525
209AnorthosisCYP0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0004.525
210CFR ClujROU0.0000.0000.0002.5002.0004.500
211Universitatea CraiovaROU0.0000.0001.0002.0001.5004.500
212OsijekCRO0.0000.0001.5001.5001.5004.500
213FC Santa ColomaAND0.5000.5000.5001.5001.5004.500
214AtromitosGRE1.5000.0000.0001.5001.5004.500
215Partizani TiranaALB0.2501.5000.2501.0001.5004.500
216FHISL0.5001.0001.5001.5000.0004.500
217Asteras TripolisGRE3.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.500
218ArisGRE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5004.280
219PanioniosGRE0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0004.280
220PAS GianninaGRE0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0004.280
221ValurISL0.0000.2500.5002.0001.5004.250
222Progrès NiederkornLUX0.2500.0000.5002.0001.5004.250
223ShakhtyorBLR0.5000.5000.2501.5001.5004.250
224StjarnanISL1.0000.0000.2501.5001.5004.250
225SarajevoBHI1.0000.0000.2501.5001.5004.250
226BudućnostMNE0.2500.5001.0001.0001.5004.250
227Dinamo TbilisiGEO0.2501.5000.0001.0001.5004.250
228RiteriaiLTU0.5000.2501.0001.5001.0004.250
229Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO0.5001.5000.0000.0000.0004.150
230VojvodinaSRB1.5001.5000.2500.0000.0004.100
231ČukaričkiSRB0.5000.5000.0000.0001.5004.100
232Radnički NišSRB0.0000.0000.0001.5001.0004.100
233Spartak SuboticaSRB0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0004.100
234Mladost LučaniSRB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0004.100
235SutjeskaMNE0.2500.0000.2501.5002.0004.000
236HonvédHUN0.0000.0001.0001.5001.5004.000
237FloraEST0.2500.5000.2501.5001.5004.000
238LiepājaLVA0.0001.0000.5001.0001.5004.000
239OFK TitogradMNE0.5001.0000.5001.0001.0004.000
240ThunSUI1.5000.0000.0000.0002.0004.000
241St. GallenSUI0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0004.000
242GrasshopperSUI0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0004.000
243Sarpsborg 08NOR0.0000.0000.0004.0000.0004.000
244HibernianSCO0.0000.5000.0002.0000.0003.975
245KilmarnockSCO0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.975
246St. JohnstoneSCO0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0003.975
247HeartsSCO0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.975
248Inverness CTSCO0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.975
249OddNOR1.5000.5001.0000.0000.0003.900
250HaugesundNOR0.0000.0000.5000.0001.5003.900
251BrannNOR0.0000.0000.5000.0001.0003.900
252LillestrømNOR0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0003.900
253StrømsgodsetNOR1.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.900
254StabækNOR0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0003.900
255Shamrock RoversIRL0.5000.2500.5001.0001.5003.750
256Torpedo KutaisiGEO0.0000.0000.2502.5001.0003.750
257B36FRO0.5000.5000.2501.5001.0003.750
258MilsamiMDA1.5000.0000.2501.0001.0003.750
259Spartaks JūrmalaLVA0.5000.2501.0002.0000.0003.750
260HäckenSWE0.0000.5000.0001.5001.5003.650
261NorrköpingSWE0.0001.0000.5000.0001.5003.650
262IFK GöteborgSWE1.0001.5000.0000.0000.0003.650
263DjurgårdenSWE0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0003.650
264ElfsborgSWE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.650
265Beitar JerusalemISR0.5001.5000.5001.0000.0003.625
266Bnei YehudaISR0.0000.0001.0000.0001.5003.625
267Maccabi HaifaISR0.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.625
268Hapoel HaifaISR0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0003.625
269Ironi Kiryat ShmonaISR1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.625
270CSKA SofiaBUL0.0000.0000.0002.0001.5003.500
271ChikhuraGEO0.0000.2500.2501.5001.5003.500
272Levski SofiaBUL0.0000.5000.5001.0001.5003.500
273Dinamo BrestBLR0.0000.0000.5002.0000.0003.500
274Torpedo BelAZBLR0.2501.0000.0000.0000.0003.500
275VitebskBLR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.500
276TobolKAZ0.0000.0000.0001.5001.0003.475
277OrdabasyKAZ0.2500.2500.2500.0001.5003.475
278IrtyshKAZ0.0000.0000.5001.0000.0003.475
279AktobeKAZ0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0003.475
280Connah's QuayWAL0.0000.5000.2501.0001.5003.250
281NeftçiAZE0.2500.5000.0001.0001.5003.250
282LinfieldNIR0.5000.2501.0000.0001.5003.250
283BalzanMLT0.2500.2500.2501.5001.0003.250
284FCI LevadiaEST0.5000.5000.2501.0001.0003.250
285HiberniansMLT1.0000.2501.0000.0001.0003.250
286KeşləAZE1.0000.0000.5001.0000.0003.250
287SəbailAZE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0003.250
288ZiraAZE0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0003.250
289KapazAZE0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.250
290RabotničkiMKD1.5000.2500.5001.0000.0003.250
291Jagiellonia BiałystokPOL0.5000.0000.5002.0000.0003.050
292Piast GliwicePOL0.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.050
293Lechia GdańskPOL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5003.050
294Górnik ZabrzePOL0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0003.050
295Cracovia KrakówPOL0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0003.050
296Arka GdyniaPOL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.050
297Zagłębie LubinPOL0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0003.050
298Śląsk WrocławPOL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.050
299DACSVK0.0000.0000.0001.5001.5003.000
300DebrecenHUN1.0000.5000.0000.0001.5003.000
301La FioritaSMR0.2500.2500.5001.5000.5003.000
302VíkingurFRO0.2500.2501.0001.5000.0003.000
303ŽeljezničarBHI1.0000.0000.5001.5000.0003.000
304Slavia SofiaBUL0.0000.2500.0001.5000.0002.825
305Lokomotiv PlovdivBUL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5002.825
306Botev PlovdivBUL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0002.825
307BeroeBUL0.5000.5000.0000.0000.0002.825
308Cherno MoreBUL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.825
309Dunav 2010BUL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0002.825
310LovechBUL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0002.825
311FRO0.0000.0000.2501.0001.5002.750
312LaçiALB0.2500.0000.0001.5001.0002.750
313Široki BrijegBHI0.0000.2500.5001.0001.0002.750
314EuropaGIB0.2500.5000.5000.5001.0002.750
315RudarMNE1.0000.2500.0001.5000.0002.750
316ŽilinaSVK1.5000.0001.0000.0000.0002.725
317RužomberokSVK0.0000.0001.0000.0001.0002.725
318Spartak MyjavaSVK0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0002.725
319RigaLVA0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
320KuPSFIN0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
321Gzira UnitedMLT0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
322CliftonvilleNIR0.0000.5000.0001.0001.0002.500
323KRISL0.5000.5000.5000.0001.0002.500
324MuraSVN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0002.450
325GoricaSVN0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0002.450
326KoperSVN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.450
327CeljeSVN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0002.450
328Dinamo BucureştiROU0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0002.415
329Pandurii Târgu JiuROU0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0002.415
330Târgu MureşROU1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002.415
331Politehnica IașiROU0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0002.415
332BotoşaniROU0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.415
333Tre PenneSMR0.0000.5000.2500.0001.5002.250
334BanantsARM0.0000.2500.0001.0001.0002.250
335MariehamnFIN0.0000.2501.0000.0001.0002.250
336NSÍFRO0.2500.2500.2501.0000.5002.250
337SamtrediaGEO0.0000.2501.0001.0000.0002.250
338SaburtaloGEO0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0002.000
339HBFRO0.2500.2500.0000.0001.5002.000
340ShkupiMKD0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
341PetrocubMDA0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
342StumbrasLTU0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
343EngordanyAND0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
344TransEST0.0000.0000.0001.0001.0002.000
345ÚjpestHUN0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0002.000
346MTKHUN0.2500.5000.0000.0000.0002.000
347VasasHUN0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0002.000
348BirkirkaraMLT0.5001.0000.0000.5000.0002.000
349Jeunesse d'EschLUX0.0000.2500.0000.0001.5001.750
350St Joseph'sGIB0.0000.0000.2500.5001.0001.750
351St Patrick's Athl.IRL0.2500.5000.0000.0001.0001.750
352PrishtinaKOS0.0000.0000.2501.0000.5001.750
353ZariaMDA0.0000.2500.5001.0000.0001.750
354JelgavaLVA0.5001.0000.2500.0000.0001.750
355FeronikeliKOS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
356Ararat-ArmeniaARM0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
357RoPSFIN0.0000.5000.0000.0001.0001.500
358Tre FioriSMR0.0000.0000.0001.0000.5001.500
359Sant JuliàAND0.2500.0000.2500.5000.5001.500
360DritaKOS0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0001.500
361GlenavonNIR0.2500.2500.0001.0000.0001.500
362FolgoreSMR0.5000.2500.2500.5000.0001.500
363SJKFIN0.2501.0000.2500.0000.0001.500
364Teuta DurrësALB0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.450
365Luftëtari GjirokastërALB0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.450
366Makedonija GjPMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.450
367TiranaALB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.450
368PelisterMKD0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.450
369SileksMKD0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.450
370RenovaMKD0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.450
371Kauno ŽalgirisLTU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.350
372AtlantasLTU0.2500.2500.2500.0000.0001.350
373KruojaLTU0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.350
374Rīgas FSLVA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.300
375SkontoLVA0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.300
376Derry CityIRL0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.265
377UCDIRL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.265
378ZetaMNE0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
379Ballymena UnitedNIR0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
380Radnik BijeljinaBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.250
381BreidablikISL0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.250
382Speranţa NisporeniMDA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.250
383DaciaMDA0.5000.2500.2500.0000.0001.250
384ZimbruMDA0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0001.250
385SaxanMDA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.250
386ColeraineNIR0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.250
387GandzasarARM0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.250
388LahtiFIN0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.250
389Bala TownWAL0.2500.2500.2500.5000.0001.250
390ShirakARM0.5000.5000.2500.0000.0001.250
391DilaGEO1.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.250
392Sloboda TuzlaBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.225
393Olimpik SarajevoBHI0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.225
394RacingLUX0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.200
395Differdange 03LUX0.5000.2500.2500.0000.0001.200
396UlissesARM0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.200
397Inter TurkuFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.175
398IlvesFIN0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.175
399VPSFIN0.2500.0000.5000.0000.0001.175
400FlorianaMLT0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.100
401ÍBVISL0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.050
402Víkingur ReykjavíkISL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.050
403Cardiff MUWAL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5001.000
404Cefn DruidsWAL0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0001.000
405NewtownWAL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
406Bangor CityWAL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.000
407LlandudnoWAL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.000
408Airbus UKWAL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
409Dinamo BatumiGEO0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0000.950
410TskhinvaliGEO0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.950
411FCI TallinnEST0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0000.875
412BokeljMNE0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.875
413Sillamäe KalevEST0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
414Trepça'89KOS0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0000.800
415GlentoranNIR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.750
416UE Santa ColomaAND0.0000.2500.2500.0000.0000.533
417LusitanosAND0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0000.533
418Juvenes / DoganaSMR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
19 Jul 2019 10:01 © Uefaranken