Vald nation

Uefas klubbranking 2018-19
pl+/-klubbnation2014-152015-162016-172017-182018-19total
1Real MadridESP29.00033.00033.00032.00019.000146.000
2BarcelonaESP34.00026.00023.00025.00030.000138.000
3Bayern MünchenGER28.00029.00022.00029.00020.000128.000
4Atlético MadridESP22.00028.00029.00028.00020.000127.000
5JuventusITA29.00018.00033.00023.00021.000124.000
6Manchester CityENG15.00026.00018.00022.00025.000106.000
7SevillaESP28.00023.00019.00021.00013.000104.000
8PSGFRA21.00024.00020.00019.00019.000103.000
9ArsenalENG20.00015.00019.00021.00026.000101.000
10PortoPOR25.00011.00017.00017.00023.00093.000
11LiverpoolENG10.00022.0000.00030.00029.00091.000
12ChelseaENG21.00018.0000.00018.00030.00087.000
13Borussia DortmundGER18.00017.00022.00010.00018.00085.000
14RomaITA12.00014.00013.00025.00017.00081.000
15NapoliITA22.00013.00017.00010.00018.00080.000
16Shakhtar DonetskUKR17.00020.00014.00019.00010.00080.000
17Tottenham HotspurENG9.00012.00010.00021.00026.00078.000
18Manchester UnitedENG0.00013.00026.00020.00019.00078.000
19ZenitRUS17.00019.00012.00014.00010.00072.000
20AjaxNED14.0006.00022.0001.50027.00070.500
21BenficaPOR8.00022.00017.0004.00017.00068.000
22VillarrealESP12.00023.0009.0008.00016.00068.000
23Dynamo KyivUKR16.00018.0008.00012.00011.00065.000
24Schalke 04GER17.00011.00018.0000.00017.00063.000
25BeşiktaşTUR11.0007.00020.00019.0005.00062.000
26MonacoFRA21.0005.00025.0006.0005.00062.000
27Olympique LyonnaisFRA1.5007.00022.00014.00017.00061.500
28Bayer LeverkusenGER18.00014.00018.0000.00011.00061.000
29SalzburgAUT11.0001.5005.00021.00016.00054.500
30BaselSUI15.00012.0006.00019.0002.50054.500
31Sporting CPPOR10.0007.0006.00017.00010.00050.000
32CSKA MoskvaRUS8.0007.0007.00017.0009.00048.000
33AnderlechtBEL10.00011.00016.0006.0003.00046.000
34Athletic ClubESP10.00017.0009.00010.0000.00046.000
35Olympiakos PiraeusGRE11.00010.00010.0005.0008.00044.000
36WolfsburgGER16.00024.0000.0000.0000.00040.000
37Club BruggeBEL19.0004.0004.0001.50011.00039.500
38FiorentinaITA20.0008.00011.0000.0000.00039.000
39ValenciaESP0.00014.0000.0000.00023.00037.000
40LazioITA0.00014.0000.00017.0006.00037.000
41PSVNED6.00018.0006.0001.0006.00037.000
42Sparta PrahaCZE7.00017.0009.0001.0001.50035.500
43KrasnodarRUS5.0009.0008.0001.50011.00034.500
44Viktoria PlzeňCZE1.0003.0005.00013.00011.00033.000
45FenerbahçeTUR0.00012.00010.0001.5008.00031.500
46InternazionaleITA12.0000.0004.0000.00015.00031.000
47CelticSCO7.0003.0007.0008.0006.00031.000
48KøbenhavnDEN3.0001.00016.0007.0004.00031.000
49Olympique Mars…FRA0.0009.0000.00019.0003.00031.000
50Sporting BragaPOR0.00015.0005.0009.0002.00031.000
51Dinamo ZagrebCRO4.0006.0004.0001.50014.00029.500
52GentBEL0.00016.00010.0001.0002.50029.500
53Borussia M'gla…GER9.0008.00012.0000.0000.00029.000
54Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS1.5009.0000.00012.0006.00028.500
55BATEBLR6.0008.0001.5004.0008.00027.500
56Young BoysSUI8.0001.5006.0005.0007.00027.500
57AstanaKAZ1.5008.0004.0008.0006.00027.500
58LudogoretsBUL7.0001.0008.0007.0004.00027.000
59APOELCYP5.0002.00010.0006.0002.50025.500
60GenkBEL0.0000.00016.0000.0009.00025.000
61Legia WarszawaPOL10.0003.0008.0001.5002.00024.500
62Eintracht Fran…GER0.0000.0000.0000.00024.00024.000
63Dnipro Dniprop…UKR19.0005.0000.0000.0000.00024.000
64Rapid WienAUT1.50010.0005.0000.0007.00023.500
65PAOKGRE5.0006.0008.0001.5003.00023.500
66FCSBROU5.0001.5005.0009.0002.50023.000
67Saint-ÉtienneFRA5.0009.0009.0000.0000.00023.000
68GalatasarayTUR5.0009.0000.0000.5008.00022.500
69RB LeipzigGER0.0000.0000.00017.0005.00022.000
70QarabağAZE5.0003.0005.0006.0003.00022.000
71FeyenoordNED9.0000.0005.0006.0002.00022.000
72Leicester CityENG0.0000.00022.0000.0000.00022.000
73Slavia PrahaCZE0.0000.0001.5006.00014.00021.500
74Celta de VigoESP0.0000.00019.0000.0000.00020.714
75Real BetisESP0.0000.0000.0000.00010.00020.714
76Real SociedadESP1.5000.0000.0009.0000.00020.714
77Malmö FFSWE6.0006.0000.0001.0007.00020.000
78MilanITA0.0000.0000.00012.0007.00019.000
79MariborSVN7.0001.0001.5007.0002.00018.500
80ZürichSUI5.0001.0005.0000.0007.00018.000
81PartizanSRB2.0006.0000.5007.0002.50018.000
82Standard LiègeBEL3.0001.5006.0000.0007.00017.500
83BurnleyENG0.0000.0000.0000.0002.50017.092
84EvertonENG14.0000.0000.0003.0000.00017.092
85SouthamptonENG0.0001.5006.0000.0000.00017.092
86West Ham UnitedENG0.0001.0001.5000.0000.00017.092
87Hull CityENG1.5000.0000.0000.0000.00017.092
88Crvena ZvezdaSRB0.0000.2501.5008.0007.00016.750
89Spartak MoskvaRUS0.0000.0001.00011.0004.00016.000
90Maccabi Tel AvivISR1.5004.0005.0003.0002.50016.000
91Dinamo MoskvaRUS16.0000.0000.0000.0000.00016.000
92AtalantaITA0.0000.0000.00011.0002.50014.945
93SassuoloITA0.0000.0004.0000.0000.00014.945
94SampdoriaITA0.0001.0000.0000.0000.00014.945
95TorinoITA13.0000.0000.0000.0000.00014.945
96KölnGER0.0000.0000.0004.0000.00014.385
97AugsburgGER0.0007.0000.0000.0000.00014.385
98FreiburgGER0.0000.0000.0001.0000.00014.385
99Hertha BSCGER0.0000.0001.0004.0000.00014.385
100Mainz 05GER1.0000.0007.0000.0000.00014.385
101HoffenheimGER0.0000.0000.0004.0007.00014.385
102AEK AthensGRE0.0000.0001.0009.0004.00014.000
103MidtjyllandDEN1.5007.0001.5001.5002.50014.000
104MoldeNOR1.00010.0000.0000.0002.50013.500
105RijekaCRO5.0000.5001.0005.0002.00013.500
106RostovRUS1.5000.00012.0000.0000.00013.500
107AstraROU3.0001.5007.0001.0000.00012.500
108SheriffMDA1.5000.2501.0007.0002.50012.250
109ApollonCYP2.0001.0001.0003.0005.00012.000
110Hapoel Be'er ShevaISR0.5000.5006.0003.0002.00012.000
111RennesFRA0.0000.0000.0000.00011.00011.700
112GuingampFRA9.0000.0000.0000.0000.00011.700
113BordeauxFRA0.0004.0000.0001.0005.00011.700
114NiceFRA0.0000.0004.0006.0000.00011.700
115LilleFRA4.0000.0001.0000.0000.00011.700
116RosenborgNOR1.0002.0001.5004.0003.00011.500
117ZoryaUKR1.5001.5002.0004.0002.50011.500
118İstanbul Başak…TUR0.0001.0001.5006.0002.00010.500
119AZNED0.0003.0006.0000.0001.50010.500
120UfaRUS0.0000.0000.0000.0002.50010.110
121Rubin KazanRUS0.0005.0000.0000.0000.00010.110
122Östersunds FKSWE0.0000.0000.00010.0000.00010.000
123MarítimoPOR0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0009.646
124AroucaPOR0.0000.0001.5000.0000.0009.646
125BelenensesPOR0.0004.0000.0000.0000.0009.646
126Vitória GuimarãesPOR0.0001.0000.0004.0000.0009.646
127NacionalPOR1.5000.0000.0000.0000.0009.646
128Rio AvePOR3.0000.0001.0000.0001.5009.646
129EstorilPOR4.0000.0000.0000.0000.0009.646
130Asteras TripolisGRE5.0003.0000.0000.0001.5009.500
131VidiHUN0.0001.5001.0001.5005.0009.000
132Dinamo MinskBLR3.0002.0001.0001.0002.0009.000
133HJKFIN4.0001.5001.0000.5002.0009.000
134SionSUI0.0008.0000.0001.0000.0009.000
135Slovan LiberecCZE1.0005.0003.0000.0000.0009.000
136Spartak TrnavaSVK1.5001.0001.0000.0005.0008.500
137AEK LarnacaCYP0.0001.0001.5001.5004.0008.000
138Hajduk SplitCRO1.5001.5001.5001.5002.0008.000
139Lech PoznańPOL1.0004.0000.0001.0002.0008.000
140Austria WienAUT0.0000.0004.0004.0000.0008.000
141OsmanlısporTUR0.0000.0008.0000.0000.0008.000
142TrabzonsporTUR7.0001.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
143KV OostendeBEL0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0007.980
144Sporting CharleroiBEL0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0007.980
145LokerenBEL7.0000.0000.0000.0000.0007.980
146Zulte-WaregemBEL1.0000.0000.0005.0000.0007.980
147Mariupol'UKR0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0007.780
148Olimpik DonetskUKR0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0007.780
149OleksandriaUKR0.0000.0001.0001.5000.0007.780
150VorsklaUKR0.0001.0001.0000.0003.0007.780
151ChornomoretsUKR1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0007.780
152MetalistUKR2.0000.0000.0000.0000.0007.780
153BrøndbyDEN1.0001.5001.5001.0002.5007.500
154VitesseNED0.0001.0000.0004.0002.0007.000
155DundalkIRL0.5001.0003.0001.0001.5007.000
156KonyasporTUR0.0000.0002.0005.0000.0007.000
157Skënderbeu KorçëALB1.0002.0000.0004.0000.0007.000
158PanathinaikosGRE2.0001.5002.0001.5000.0007.000
159AkhisarsporTUR0.0000.0000.0000.0003.0006.920
160Kardemir Karab…TUR1.5000.0000.0000.0000.0006.920
161BursasporTUR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0006.920
162TrenčínSVK1.0001.0001.5000.5002.5006.500
163HeraclesNED0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0006.487
164Go Ahead EaglesNED0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0006.487
165PEC ZwolleNED1.5000.0000.0000.0000.0006.487
166TwenteNED1.5000.0000.0000.0000.0006.487
167GroningenNED0.5002.0000.0000.0000.0006.487
168UtrechtNED0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0006.487
169F91 DudelangeLUX1.0000.2501.0001.0003.0006.250
170LASKAUT0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0006.250
171AdmiraAUT0.0000.0001.0000.0001.5006.250
172Rheindorf AltachAUT0.0001.5000.0001.5000.0006.250
173Wolfsberger ACAUT0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0006.250
174GrödigAUT1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.250
175St. PöltenAUT1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.250
176Sturm GrazAUT0.0001.0000.0001.0002.0006.250
177QəbələAZE0.2502.0002.0001.0001.0006.250
178ShkendijaMKD0.2500.2501.5001.5002.5006.000
179ŽalgirisLTU1.0001.0001.0001.0002.0006.000
180The New SaintsWAL1.0001.0001.0001.0002.0006.000
181Slovan BratislavaSVK2.0001.0000.5000.5002.0006.000
182LuganoSUI0.0000.0000.0006.0000.0006.000
183AaBDEN6.0000.0000.0000.0000.0006.000
184Sigma OlomoucCZE0.0000.0000.0000.0002.5005.735
185ZlínCZE0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0005.735
186Mladá BoleslavCZE1.0000.5001.0001.0000.0005.735
187JablonecCZE0.0001.5000.0000.0004.0005.735
188PanioniosGRE0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0005.520
189PAS GianninaGRE0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0005.520
190AtromitosGRE1.0001.5000.0000.0001.5005.520
191FHISL1.0000.5001.0001.5001.5005.500
192AIKSWE1.0001.0001.0001.0001.5005.500
193AberdeenSCO1.0001.0001.0001.0001.5005.500
194OsijekCRO0.0000.0000.0001.5001.5005.475
195SplitCRO1.5000.0000.0000.0000.0005.475
196Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO0.0000.5001.5000.0000.0005.475
197LyngbyDEN0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0005.405
198SønderjyskEDEN0.0000.0001.5000.0000.0005.405
199EsbjergDEN1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.405
200RandersDEN0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0005.405
201NordsjællandDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0005.405
202LuzernSUI0.5000.0001.0000.5002.0005.380
203St. GallenSUI0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5005.380
204ThunSUI0.0001.5000.0000.0000.0005.380
205GrasshopperSUI1.5000.0001.5000.0000.0005.380
206RangersSCO0.0000.0000.0000.2505.0005.250
207ZrinjskiBHI1.0000.2501.0001.0002.0005.250
208KairatKAZ0.5001.5000.5000.5002.0005.000
209VardarMKD0.0001.0001.0002.0001.0005.000
210ErmisCYP1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.985
211Omonia NicosiaCYP1.5001.0000.5000.0000.0004.985
212AnorthosisCYP0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0004.985
213AELCYP1.5000.0000.0001.0000.0004.985
214KukësiALB0.2501.0000.5001.0002.0004.750
215AlashkertARM0.0000.5001.0001.0002.0004.500
216Radnički NišSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5004.450
217Spartak SuboticaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0004.450
218Mladost LučaniSRB0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0004.450
219ČukaričkiSRB0.5000.5000.5000.0000.0004.450
220JagodinaSRB0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0004.450
221VojvodinaSRB0.5001.5001.5000.2500.0004.450
222HeartsSCO0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0004.425
223Inverness CTSCO0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0004.425
224MotherwellSCO0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0004.425
225HibernianSCO0.0000.0000.5000.0002.0004.425
226St. JohnstoneSCO1.0000.2500.0000.2500.0004.425
227Dinamo BrestBLR0.0000.0000.0000.5002.0004.375
228Torpedo BelAZBLR0.0000.2501.0000.0000.0004.375
229Neman GrodnoBLR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0004.375
230ShakhtyorBLR1.5000.5000.5000.2501.5004.375
231SūduvaLTU0.0000.0000.2501.5002.5004.250
232DomžaleSVN0.0000.2501.0001.5001.5004.250
233VallettaMLT1.0000.2501.0000.5001.5004.250
234CrusadersNIR0.5001.0001.0000.2501.5004.250
235Lincoln Red ImpsGIB0.5001.0001.0000.2501.5004.250
236VentspilsLVA1.0001.0000.5000.2501.5004.250
237StjarnanISL1.5001.0000.0000.2501.5004.250
238SarajevoBHI1.5001.0000.0000.2501.5004.250
239RabotničkiMKD1.0001.5000.2500.5001.0004.250
240DjurgårdenSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5004.180
241BrommapojkarnaSWE1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.180
242HäckenSWE0.0000.0000.5000.0001.5004.180
243IFK GöteborgSWE1.0001.0001.5000.0000.0004.180
244NorrköpingSWE0.0000.0001.0000.5000.0004.180
245ElfsborgSWE1.5001.0000.0000.0000.0004.180
246LillestrømNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5004.040
247Sarpsborg 08NOR0.0000.0000.0000.0004.0004.040
248BrannNOR0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0004.040
249StabækNOR0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0004.040
250OddNOR0.0001.5000.5001.0000.0004.040
251HaugesundNOR0.5000.0000.0000.5000.0004.040
252TromsøNOR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0004.040
253StrømsgodsetNOR1.0001.0000.5000.0000.0004.040
254ViitorulROU0.0000.0001.0001.5001.5004.000
255VíkingurFRO1.0000.2500.2501.0001.5004.000
256Fola EschLUX0.2501.0000.2501.0001.5004.000
257VaduzLIE0.5001.0000.5000.5001.5004.000
258FC Santa ColomaAND1.0000.5000.5000.5001.5004.000
259TobolKAZ0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5003.850
260OrdabasyKAZ0.0000.2500.2500.2500.0003.850
261IrtyshKAZ0.0000.0000.0000.5001.0003.850
262AktobeKAZ1.5000.2500.2500.0000.0003.850
263Shakhter KaragandyKAZ1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.850
264Górnik ZabrzePOL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5003.850
265Arka GdyniaPOL0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0003.850
266Cracovia KrakówPOL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0003.850
267Zagłębie LubinPOL0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.850
268Jagiellonia Bi…POL0.0000.5000.0000.5002.0003.850
269Zawisza BydgoszczPOL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.850
270Ruch ChorzówPOL1.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.850
271Śląsk WrocławPOL0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.850
272Piast GliwicePOL0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0003.850
273ZiraAZE0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0003.800
274KapazAZE0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0003.800
275KeşləAZE0.5001.0000.0000.5001.0003.800
276NeftçiAZE1.5000.2500.5000.0001.0003.800
277OlimpijaSVN0.0000.0001.0000.2502.5003.750
278Spartaks JūrmalaLVA0.0000.5000.2501.0002.0003.750
279Cork CityIRL0.0000.2501.0000.5002.0003.750
280PyunikARM0.2501.0000.2500.2502.0003.750
281Dinamo TbilisiGEO1.0000.2501.5000.0001.0003.750
282Hapoel HaifaISR0.0000.0000.0000.0002.0003.725
283Bnei YehudaISR0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0003.725
284Beitar JerusalemISR0.0000.5001.5000.5001.0003.725
285Ironi Kiryat S…ISR1.0001.0000.0000.0000.0003.725
286Maccabi HaifaISR0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0003.725
287Hapoel Tel AvivISR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.725
288CFR ClujROU1.0000.0000.0000.0002.5003.500
289ŽeljezničarBHI0.5001.0000.0000.5001.5003.500
290FerencvárosHUN0.5000.5001.0000.5001.0003.500
291Nõmme KaljuEST0.5000.5001.0000.5001.0003.500
292Dunav 2010BUL0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0003.500
293Slavia SofiaBUL0.0000.0000.2500.0001.5003.500
294Cherno MoreBUL0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.500
295CSKA SofiaBUL0.5000.0000.0000.0002.0003.500
296LovechBUL0.5000.2500.0000.0000.0003.500
297BeroeBUL0.0000.5000.5000.0000.0003.500
298Levski SofiaBUL0.0000.0000.5000.5001.0003.500
299Botev PlovdivBUL0.5000.0000.0001.0000.0003.500
300RiteriaiLTU0.0000.5000.2501.0001.5003.250
301BudućnostMNE0.5000.2500.5001.0001.0003.250
302FCI LevadiaEST1.0000.5000.5000.2501.0003.250
303Universitatea …ROU0.0000.0000.0001.0002.0003.190
304Dinamo BucureştiROU0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0003.190
305Politehnica IașiROU0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0003.190
306Târgu MureşROU0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0003.190
307BotoşaniROU0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0003.190
308Petrolul PloieştiROU1.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.190
309Pandurii Târgu JiuROU0.0000.0001.0000.0000.0003.190
310DACSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5003.125
311RužomberokSVK0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0003.125
312Spartak MyjavaSVK0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0003.125
313KošiceSVK0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0003.125
314ŽilinaSVK0.0001.5000.0001.0000.0003.125
315La FioritaSMR0.5000.2500.2500.5001.5003.000
316B36FRO0.2500.5000.5000.2501.5003.000
317ChikhuraGEO1.0000.0000.2500.2501.5003.000
318SutjeskaMNE1.0000.2500.0000.2501.5003.000
319RudarMNE0.2501.0000.2500.0001.5003.000
320OFK TitogradMNE0.0000.5001.0000.5001.0003.000
321Partizani TiranaALB0.0000.2501.5000.2501.0003.000
322GoricaSVN0.5000.0000.2500.5000.0003.000
323KoperSVN0.5000.5000.0000.0000.0003.000
324CeljeSVN0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0003.000
325DebrecenHUN1.5001.0000.5000.0000.0003.000
326Torpedo KutaisiGEO0.0000.0000.0000.2502.5002.750
327ValurISL0.0000.0000.2500.5002.0002.750
328Progrès NiederkornLUX0.0000.2500.0000.5002.0002.750
329MilsamiMDA0.0001.5000.0000.2501.0002.750
330HonvédHUN0.0000.0000.0001.0001.5002.500
331FloraEST0.0000.2500.5000.2501.5002.500
332LiepājaLVA0.0000.0001.0000.5001.0002.500
333CliftonvilleNIR1.0000.0000.5000.0001.0002.500
334HiberniansMLT0.2501.0000.2501.0000.0002.500
335KRISL1.0000.5000.5000.5000.0002.500
336BalzanMLT0.0000.2500.2500.2501.5002.250
337LaçiALB0.5000.2500.0000.0001.5002.250
338SamtrediaGEO0.0000.0000.2501.0001.0002.250
339Shamrock RoversIRL0.0000.5000.2500.5001.0002.250
340Široki BrijegBHI0.5000.0000.2500.5001.0002.250
341BirkirkaraMLT0.2500.5001.0000.0000.5002.250
342LinfieldNIR0.5000.5000.2501.0000.0002.250
343ÚjpestHUN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5002.100
344VasasHUN0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0002.100
345MTKHUN0.0000.2500.5000.0000.0002.100
346DiósgyőrHUN1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002.100
347Győri ETOHUN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0002.100
348EuropaGIB0.2500.2500.5000.5000.5002.000
349JelgavaLVA0.2500.5001.0000.2500.0002.000
350ZimbruMDA1.5000.0000.5000.0000.0002.000
351ZariaMDA0.0000.0000.2500.5001.0001.750
352Connah's QuayWAL0.0000.0000.5000.2501.0001.750
353NSÍFRO0.0000.2500.2500.2501.0001.750
354Derry CityIRL0.5000.0000.0000.2501.0001.750
355GlenavonNIR0.2500.2500.2500.0001.0001.750
356BanantsARM0.5000.0000.2500.0001.0001.750
357FolgoreSMR0.2500.5000.2500.2500.5001.750
358St Patrick's Athl.IRL1.0000.2500.5000.0000.0001.750
359ShkupiMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.600
360PelisterMKD0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0001.600
361SileksMKD0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.600
362RenovaMKD0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.600
363TurnovoMKD0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.600
364MetalurgMKD1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.600
365PetrocubMDA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.550
366SaxanMDA0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.550
367VerisMDA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.550
368DaciaMDA0.0000.5000.2500.2500.0001.550
369TiraspolMDA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.550
370DritaKOS0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
371Luftëtari Gjir…ALB0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.500
372TiranaALB0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0001.500
373FlamurtariALB0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.500
374Teuta DurrësALB0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.500
375SJKFIN0.0000.2501.0000.2500.0001.500
376ShirakARM0.2500.5000.5000.2500.0001.500
377HBFRO1.0000.2500.2500.0000.0001.500
378UCDIRL0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0001.490
379Sligo RoversIRL0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.490
380KuPSFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.455
381IlvesFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.455
382LahtiFIN0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0001.455
383RoPSFIN0.5000.0000.5000.0000.0001.455
384VPSFIN0.2500.2500.0000.5000.0001.455
385MYPAFIN0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.455
386HonkaFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.455
387MariehamnFIN0.0000.0000.2501.0000.0001.455
388Víkingur ReykjavíkISL0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.450
389FramISL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.450
390ÍBVISL0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.450
391BreidablikISL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.450
392Radnik BijeljinaBHI0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.425
393Sloboda TuzlaBHI0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.425
394Olimpik SarajevoBHI0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.425
395StumbrasLTU0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.350
396AtlantasLTU0.5000.2500.2500.2500.0001.350
397BangaLTU0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.350
398KruojaLTU0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.350
399EkranasLTU0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.350
400PrishtinaKOS0.0000.0000.0000.2501.0001.250
401FRO0.0000.0000.0000.2501.0001.250
402ColeraineNIR0.0000.0000.0000.2501.0001.250
403GandzasarARM0.0000.0000.0000.2501.0001.250
404Bala TownWAL0.0000.2500.2500.2500.5001.250
405Sant JuliàAND0.2500.2500.0000.2500.5001.250
406Differdange 03LUX0.2500.5000.2500.2500.0001.250
407DilaGEO0.0001.0000.2500.0000.0001.250
408RigaLVA0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.125
409Daugava RīgaLVA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.125
410SkontoLVA0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0001.125
411Daugava DaugavpilsLVA0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.125
412RacingLUX0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.100
413Jeunesse d'EschLUX0.2500.0000.2500.0000.0001.100
414UlissesARM0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.050
415MikaARM0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.050
416Gzira UnitedMLT0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.025
417FlorianaMLT0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0001.025
418Sliema WanderersMLT0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.025
419Tre FioriSMR0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.000
420EngordanyAND0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.000
421TransEST0.0000.0000.0000.0001.0001.000
422Sillamäe KalevEST0.5000.2500.0000.0000.0001.000
423Tartu SantosEST0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
424FCI TallinnEST0.0000.0000.2500.5000.0001.000
425TskhinvaliGEO0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.950
426Dinamo BatumiGEO0.0000.2500.0000.2500.0000.950
427ZestafoniGEO0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.950
428SioniGEO0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.950
429Cefn DruidsWAL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.5000.825
430LlandudnoWAL0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.825
431NewtownWAL0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0000.825
432Bangor CityWAL0.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.825
433Aberystwyth TownWAL0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.825
434Airbus UKWAL0.2500.2500.0000.0000.0000.825
435ZetaMNE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.825
436BokeljMNE0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.825
437LovćenMNE0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.825
438ČelikMNE0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.825
439ÍFFRO0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.800
440St Joseph'sGIB0.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.800
441Ballymena UnitedNIR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.775
442GlentoranNIR0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.775
443Tre PenneSMR0.0000.0000.5000.2500.0000.750
444UE Santa ColomaAND0.2500.0000.2500.2500.0000.750
445Trepça'89KOS0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.500
446LusitanosAND0.0000.2500.2500.0000.0000.500
447Juvenes / DoganaSMR0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
448LibertasSMR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
05 Jun 2019 19:50 © Uefaranken